:: Home :: Get Hosted :: PPM FAQ :: Forum FAQ :: Privacy Policy :: Search :: Memberlist :: Usergroups :: Register :: Profile :: Log in to check your private messages :: Log in ::
Do you want to advertise at Project Perfect Mod. Find out how to do it HERE.

The time now is Tue Jun 19, 2018 3:21 am
All times are UTC + 0
 Forum index » Featured Tools » OS SHP Builder » Suggestions
OS SHP Builder: Post your ideas, suggestions, comments!!!
Moderators: stucuk
Post new topic   Reply to topic Page 3 of 5 [224 Posts] View previous topic :: View next topic
Goto page: Previous 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Next
Author Message
meselfs
Grenadier


Joined: 12 Dec 2003
Location: Oregon, USA

PostPosted: Wed Feb 04, 2004 6:45 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

BTW, when resising I get funny numbers when I type into the fields.
_________________
My 3D to SHP tutorial


Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Skype Account
stucuk
Geek


Joined: 27 Aug 2002

PostPosted: Wed Feb 04, 2004 7:33 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Thats a known error which is fixed in 2.2, the resize bit was recoded.
_________________
Free Map Editor - Game Requirements - Stucuk.Net

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
stucuk
Geek


Joined: 27 Aug 2002

PostPosted: Wed Feb 04, 2004 8:40 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

2.2 Changelist (well from memory)

Faster Import(iv not timed previous ones or this version so i can't back up banshees claim)
Help file (Smile at last one is made)
Several new convertion methods
Improved Import with more options
Bug Fix with Import
Close File added

changlist form written records (aka readme.rtf)

2.2
- revisions by Stucuk:
- Added: Basic undo added, works after most things
- Added: Cameo Generator
- Added: PCX files can b imported (8bit i think)
- Added: YR and Custom palette area's added
- Bug Fix: Config files are no longer ignored
- Bug Fix: Preview now works with Cameo's (All 1 Framed SHP's)
- Bug Fix: Resize fixed
- Fixed: Draw tool no longer leaves its "preview"
- Improved: Import improved (Note to Banshee: Edit this line!!!!)
- Improved: Preview updated more so it is more accurate
_________________
Free Map Editor - Game Requirements - Stucuk.Net

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
stucuk
Geek


Joined: 27 Aug 2002

PostPosted: Wed Feb 04, 2004 9:24 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Batch tool update, pic attached. Currently it doesn't do anything but make a nice list of files with nice pics.........


bs_shp_bt.jpg
 Description:
Current look of the Batch Tool in BS SHP Builder v2.2
 Filesize:  47.37 KB
 Viewed:  21061 Time(s)

bs_shp_bt.jpg



_________________
Free Map Editor - Game Requirements - Stucuk.Net

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Banshee
Supreme Banshee


Joined: 15 Aug 2002
Location: Brazil

PostPosted: Wed Feb 04, 2004 10:51 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

errr... call it 3.0. It already has enough changes for a next version...

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
Fremen5
Commander


Joined: 10 Aug 2003
Location: Laughing at Donald Trump in a rather flat place

PostPosted: Thu Feb 05, 2004 1:39 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

BS SHP builder 3.0...
i like the sound of that...
_________________
Tiberian Station
Image guy on the Dune Sun\
- Peace - Through - Wossname -

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website
awrethien
Cyborg Firebomber


Joined: 01 Jan 2003
Location: You dont want to know.... Trust me.

PostPosted: Sat Feb 07, 2004 4:02 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I just hope just keep from sounding like AOHELL with all .00s Laughing
_________________
No power is ever inharently good or evil.  It is how that power is used that determins if it is good or evil.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
awrethien
Cyborg Firebomber


Joined: 01 Jan 2003
Location: You dont want to know.... Trust me.

PostPosted: Tue Feb 17, 2004 8:38 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

So is there any new updates?
_________________
No power is ever inharently good or evil.  It is how that power is used that determins if it is good or evil.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Kravvitz
Commander


Joined: 25 Mar 2003
Location: USA

PostPosted: Wed Feb 18, 2004 1:12 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Stucuk has been having trouble with his computer and Banshee has been busy with univeristity and fixing problems that have arisen due to the move.
_________________
Check out my FAQ and Modding Info Page.
Community Links Page
http://www.dynamicsitesolutions.com/

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account Yahoo Messenger Account AIM Address
meselfs
Grenadier


Joined: 12 Dec 2003
Location: Oregon, USA

PostPosted: Wed Feb 18, 2004 4:16 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Quote:
Close File added


You read my mind.
_________________
My 3D to SHP tutorial


Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Skype Account
G10N89TS
Rocket Infantry


Joined: 22 Oct 2003
Location: Netherlands

PostPosted: Wed Feb 18, 2004 4:41 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I'm afraid I maybe have encountered a bug.... It seems that the SHP Builder is screwing up images. I had three SHP Builders open. One with a original wall, anothter the Component Tower and the third the new gate. So I wanted to see how it looked like I put the Component Tower beside it. Dumb of me not to safe it before since when you paste it in after copying it OVERWRITES the pixels beneath and always opens it at the upperleft corner. This is so annoying since it also doesn't take undo. So I need to begin almost all over. Sad Sad Sad Sad Sad Sad Sad Sad

Was is a mistake by me or a bug in the program????

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Skype Account Yahoo Messenger Account
Mike
Commander


Joined: 11 Jan 2003
Location: Netherlands

PostPosted: Wed Feb 18, 2004 5:08 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

your error, ALWAYS BACKUP WHEN YOUR ARE EXPERIMENTING
_________________
Please, read the signature rules of the forum.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Skype Account
G10N89TS
Rocket Infantry


Joined: 22 Oct 2003
Location: Netherlands

PostPosted: Wed Feb 18, 2004 5:31 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I actually ment overwriting the current graphics in the screen. But I've learned my lesson on saving, damn almost all of the day busy fixing my fault. Darn me.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Skype Account Yahoo Messenger Account
Banshee
Supreme Banshee


Joined: 15 Aug 2002
Location: Brazil

PostPosted: Thu Feb 19, 2004 4:48 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

current latest beta already includes an undo. But we still need to finish some stuff before making it available. I will have more time to work on it now Smile.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
G10N89TS
Rocket Infantry


Joined: 22 Oct 2003
Location: Netherlands

PostPosted: Thu Feb 19, 2004 5:17 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Okay I'll switch to the latest version, hehe the undo function might be very handy for me Embarassed

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Skype Account Yahoo Messenger Account
stucuk
Geek


Joined: 27 Aug 2002

PostPosted: Thu Feb 19, 2004 7:44 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

latest versions are only found on my harddrive and banshee's. The "Select tool" is crap, its only good for recentering a unit due to it overwriting.

Basicaly it doesn't store the actual area it moves, thus it just keeps moving it around on the actual image (insted of "virtualy" moving it and only applying it once the user picks another tool, saves, etc, thus never altering the image until the end.....tho this would have to b added in the version after the one we are workign on).

Personaly i have made no progress since i lost my modem (lightning strike), i hopefully will b gettign one on Saturday.

So the batch tool inteface is made, it can make a list of files to process, but ti can't yet convert them. (tho shp -> image should b simple, image -> shp will b annoying)
_________________
Free Map Editor - Game Requirements - Stucuk.Net

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
G10N89TS
Rocket Infantry


Joined: 22 Oct 2003
Location: Netherlands

PostPosted: Fri Feb 20, 2004 5:39 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

well I guess this means a lot of saving for me till version 3.0 comes out. But never the less it's a great program. But almost every self programmed tool from TS editors I encountered so far are good.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Skype Account Yahoo Messenger Account
stucuk
Geek


Joined: 27 Aug 2002

PostPosted: Fri Feb 20, 2004 7:32 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

there is a small thing with the undo which si the fact it can't b used after everything. Tho it should work after the select tool.(stuff like trying to undo after resizing the entire shp won't work....).
_________________
Free Map Editor - Game Requirements - Stucuk.Net

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
stucuk
Geek


Joined: 27 Aug 2002

PostPosted: Sat Feb 21, 2004 4:29 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

update, got SHP -> Image to work on the batch tool, still need to make the image -> shp thing (which is the complex thing), currently the select tool doesn't allow an undo, tho it should once this version is released.
_________________
Free Map Editor - Game Requirements - Stucuk.Net

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
awrethien
Cyborg Firebomber


Joined: 01 Jan 2003
Location: You dont want to know.... Trust me.

PostPosted: Sun Feb 22, 2004 7:15 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

so is the latest version going to have the abily to break one image into frames?
_________________
No power is ever inharently good or evil.  It is how that power is used that determins if it is good or evil.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
stucuk
Geek


Joined: 27 Aug 2002

PostPosted: Sun Feb 22, 2004 7:55 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

if i had an example of how other programs make them then it could b made simpaly (a strip? 2*2 style? Horizontal? Vertical? Etc).
_________________
Free Map Editor - Game Requirements - Stucuk.Net

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
awrethien
Cyborg Firebomber


Joined: 01 Jan 2003
Location: You dont want to know.... Trust me.

PostPosted: Wed Feb 25, 2004 9:32 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I honestly have no idea.... I have no experience with programing I am interested but no resorces to learn. Confused
_________________
No power is ever inharently good or evil.  It is how that power is used that determins if it is good or evil.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
stucuk
Geek


Joined: 27 Aug 2002

PostPosted: Wed Feb 25, 2004 10:00 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

i ment a picture that was a single frame that needed to b split.....

There is a thing called the internet #Tongue u can get lots of info on it. (and free programming software, magazines sometimes have programming languages........ my advice is to never touch Visual Basic.... even with a long stick)
_________________
Free Map Editor - Game Requirements - Stucuk.Net

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Yotta
Medic


Joined: 08 Jan 2004

PostPosted: Fri Feb 27, 2004 9:00 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Err Stu the BS SHP Builder Crashes when I try to make sequences for infantry using the sequence maker and I tried all ways to fix it but I just cant get it to work without crashing the BS SHP Builder.
_________________
Supreme Commander of the Universal and Global military forces.



Creator of Universal Domination (UD) Add-On for Red Alert 2.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
awrethien
Cyborg Firebomber


Joined: 01 Jan 2003
Location: You dont want to know.... Trust me.

PostPosted: Sat Feb 28, 2004 4:56 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

unforchenetly the only time I can get on the internet is for a breif 15 minets befor work as that is all I have betwien school and work and I only get that because the library is a blockaway from my job. Crying or Very sad But I found out recently by talking to friends a local bk store will order books for you if they dont have it. Maybe I can cheak there... What programe lanquage is it that you are using?
_________________
No power is ever inharently good or evil.  It is how that power is used that determins if it is good or evil.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Banshee
Supreme Banshee


Joined: 15 Aug 2002
Location: Brazil

PostPosted: Sat Feb 28, 2004 5:52 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Delphi

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
stucuk
Geek


Joined: 27 Aug 2002

PostPosted: Sat Feb 28, 2004 12:21 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Quote:
Err Stu the BS SHP Builder Crashes when I try to make sequences for infantry using the sequence maker and I tried all ways to fix it but I just cant get it to work without crashing the BS SHP Builder.


What shp u use? How meny frames it have?
_________________
Free Map Editor - Game Requirements - Stucuk.Net

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Yotta
Medic


Joined: 08 Jan 2004

PostPosted: Fri Mar 05, 2004 6:29 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

It crashes for any frames.Usually I do it for infantry frames of any frame size and frame length and it still crashes.
_________________
Supreme Commander of the Universal and Global military forces.



Creator of Universal Domination (UD) Add-On for Red Alert 2.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
stucuk
Geek


Joined: 27 Aug 2002

PostPosted: Tue Mar 09, 2004 11:41 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

What Operating System u have?
IS there any chance you could send me a shp that crashes it?

[b]Update[/b]
If you have tryed the SHP Builders sequence maker it can take a while to make the frame list, well in v3.0 the speed is dramaticaly improved, with gi.shp which has 744 frames, it loaded in previous versions in about 2-3 minutes, with v3.0 it loaded in about 3 seconds.
_________________
Free Map Editor - Game Requirements - Stucuk.Net

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
stucuk
Geek


Joined: 27 Aug 2002

PostPosted: Thu Mar 11, 2004 5:08 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Update

sequence generator has moved away from having coded ini values, once 3.0 is out u will b able to add sequence's (as in Die1, etc, ones that ain't currently in the Sequence gen's list) u will also b able to edit the "special"( i.e SE or W)and "count2" (which is normaly 0 or 6 or 2) .

Saving/Loading/Importing sequences will b added too, making this a much better tool.
_________________
Free Map Editor - Game Requirements - Stucuk.Net

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Fremen5
Commander


Joined: 10 Aug 2003
Location: Laughing at Donald Trump in a rather flat place

PostPosted: Thu Mar 11, 2004 10:20 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

good...
i like this modding tool Smile
_________________
Tiberian Station
Image guy on the Dune Sun\
- Peace - Through - Wossname -

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website
stucuk
Geek


Joined: 27 Aug 2002

PostPosted: Thu Mar 11, 2004 11:56 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Sequence Generator/Maker has been fully upgraded. Batch tool's status hasn't changed. Preview gained a maginification option.

Pics below!

Out of curiosity has anyone used the sequence maker to make ini changes?


preview_prev.jpg
 Description:
Preview reorganised + magnification added
 Filesize:  20.88 KB
 Viewed:  20933 Time(s)

preview_prev.jpg



sequence_gen_preview1.jpg
 Description:
Sequence Maker has new advanced area.
 Filesize:  102.1 KB
 Viewed:  20932 Time(s)

sequence_gen_preview1.jpg



preferences_animations_prev.jpg
 Description:
Animation Preference Options
 Filesize:  40.79 KB
 Viewed:  20932 Time(s)

preferences_animations_prev.jpg



_________________
Free Map Editor - Game Requirements - Stucuk.Net

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
awrethien
Cyborg Firebomber


Joined: 01 Jan 2003
Location: You dont want to know.... Trust me.

PostPosted: Fri Mar 12, 2004 1:01 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

stucuk wrote:
Sequence Generator/Maker has been fully upgraded.


Nice! Cool

stucuk wrote:
Batch tool's status hasn't changed.


Question; Will you be able to make any changes such as palet conversions or resiseing with the batch tool? Confused

stucuk wrote:
Preview gained a maginification option.


Great Idea Wink

stucuk wrote:
Out of curiosity has anyone used the sequence maker to make ini changes?


I havent yet yet as I am still experimentin with this tool but one I get the new one I will as the current one is so slooooowwwww.
_________________
No power is ever inharently good or evil.  It is how that power is used that determins if it is good or evil.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
stucuk
Geek


Joined: 27 Aug 2002

PostPosted: Fri Mar 12, 2004 2:51 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Awrethien wrote:


stucuk wrote:
Batch tool's status hasn't changed.


Question; Will you be able to make any changes such as palet conversions or resiseing with the batch tool? Confused


never thought about them, shouldn't b that hard (would only apply to shp files).
_________________
Free Map Editor - Game Requirements - Stucuk.Net

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Clazzy
Karma Police


Joined: 26 Nov 2002
Location: Algae Colony On Mars

PostPosted: Fri Mar 12, 2004 4:57 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I've just had a really good idea, based off Animation Shop, called OnionSkin. It lays a translucent version of the previous frame over the image, which is handy if you'd like to align the images properly, You know it can be a pain to get an shp in the right place when you're making a buildup or something.
_________________
Quote:
This is sexier than what this forum was supposed to tolerate. - Banshee

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Reaperrr
Commander


Joined: 26 Apr 2003
Location: Somewhere in Germany

PostPosted: Sat Mar 13, 2004 4:54 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Clazzy wrote:
I've just had a really good idea, based off Animation Shop, called OnionSkin. It lays a translucent version of the previous frame over the image, which is handy if you'd like to align the images properly, You know it can be a pain to get an shp in the right place when you're making a buildup or something.

that would be helpful indeed, without this you need sharp eyes and some patience to get everything in the right position.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Banshee
Supreme Banshee


Joined: 15 Aug 2002
Location: Brazil

PostPosted: Sat Mar 13, 2004 5:23 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

The Center tool already help the allignment. Try keeping your infantry's feet 3 blocks below the center... unless it walks to botton or falls to botton...

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
John Galt
Commander


Joined: 01 Aug 2003
Location: Galt's Gulch

PostPosted: Sun Apr 18, 2004 4:49 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I've seen people complaining in other forums about this, but I haven't read through the topic to see if you've already fixed it: The sequencer needs to make code in this format:
Cheer=0,1,0
instead of
Cheer 0,1,0
See what I mean?

BTW, great job guys!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
Banshee
Supreme Banshee


Joined: 15 Aug 2002
Location: Brazil

PostPosted: Sun Apr 18, 2004 7:11 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Oh... Ok, I'll try to fix it...
_________________


Mods, Mods Support, Public Researchs, Map Archives, Tutorials, A Friendly Community and much more. Check it out now!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
stucuk
Geek


Joined: 27 Aug 2002

PostPosted: Wed Apr 21, 2004 9:29 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

That has been fixed in v3.0 (by me a while back, when the sequence gen got a overhull month back)
_________________
Free Map Editor - Game Requirements - Stucuk.Net

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Tratos
General


Joined: 01 Jan 2003

PostPosted: Sat Jul 17, 2004 8:31 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Does it support the pal packs?

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Banshee
Supreme Banshee


Joined: 15 Aug 2002
Location: Brazil

PostPosted: Sun Jul 18, 2004 2:21 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Yes. The current beta does support pal packs and includes some extra categories. I posted a document about it in VXLSE III Tutorials forum.
_________________


Mods, Mods Support, Public Researchs, Map Archives, Tutorials, A Friendly Community and much more. Check it out now!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
Tratos
General


Joined: 01 Jan 2003

PostPosted: Sun Jul 18, 2004 2:46 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Ok, i must have missed that. Thanks Banshee.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Dreadlord
AA Infantry


Joined: 19 Oct 2005
Location: Russia, Voskresensk

PostPosted: Fri Apr 28, 2006 12:11 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I can suggest to make such feature that asks to save file when you click exit.
_________________
Sealab 2021 wrote:
Marco: So you rigged the OFF button with a tear gas grenade? Ho ho ho, you magnificent bastard!
Sparks: Oh, that's nothin', man. The ON button is a 50-megaton hydrogen bomb.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Banshee
Supreme Banshee


Joined: 15 Aug 2002
Location: Brazil

PostPosted: Fri Apr 28, 2006 6:24 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Yea, this is a kinda of old bug that needs fix. This feature was coded on 3.0, worked not very well on some beta versions but stopped working in the final 3.0 release and it never got fixed.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
VK
Pyro Sniper


Joined: 28 Jul 2005
Location: in GAMEMD.EXE

PostPosted: Fri Jun 30, 2006 7:47 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Add plugins system
for example
filr Plugins.ini
;-----------------------------
[Plugins]
1=MyPlugin

[MyPlugin]
Name=Sample plugin
Icon=MYPLNG
DllName=MyDll.Dll
AutoLoad=yes
Category=1
;------------------------------
Dll must export some functions like
InitPlug, UnInitPlug, OnCommand Smile

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Skype Account
Banshee
Supreme Banshee


Joined: 15 Aug 2002
Location: Brazil

PostPosted: Fri Jun 30, 2006 9:40 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Nice idea, although I still have to figure out how this kind of would work and what people could or couldn't do with it.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
Xeno
Grenadier


Joined: 26 Jul 2005

PostPosted: Wed Oct 18, 2006 12:07 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Rather then me posting a new thread i just come up with a simple yet very handy idea.

Could you have it when you go to close the program it comes up with "You havn't yet saved this project, would you like to save now?"

Cause it has happened TWICE now for me where i've forgotten to save and closed the program... losing ALL my work i've spent time doing. Something like this will prevent these sorts of things from happening to me and anyone else. Its not lazyness just some people need reminding... especially if they are doing 600 things at once Wink

Hope you can implement it Wink
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Skype Account
Chrisse
AA Infantry


Joined: 02 Mar 2006
Location: Sweden

PostPosted: Wed Oct 18, 2006 7:56 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Already suggested, but i have a sugestion (dont know if it already suggested) but how about a tool for making own palettes for your shp file and import an image without to convert a palette.
_________________
R.I.P Xeno.

http://open.spotify.com/track/3B5lZi3QJ8AeVpdLtO9NcI

www.myspce.com/ttex91 (Listen to my music (Outdated)).

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website Skype Account
Banshee
Supreme Banshee


Joined: 15 Aug 2002
Location: Brazil

PostPosted: Wed Oct 18, 2006 8:57 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

OS Palette Editor:
http://www.ppmsite.com

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic Page 3 of 5 [224 Posts] Goto page: Previous 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Next
View previous topic :: View next topic
 Forum index » Featured Tools » OS SHP Builder » Suggestions
Jump to:  
Share on TwitterShare on FacebookShare on Google+Share on DiggShare on RedditShare on PInterestShare on Del.icio.usShare on Stumble Upon
Quick Reply
Username:


If you are visually impaired or cannot otherwise answer the challenges below please contact the Administrator for help.


Write only one of the following words: Brotherhood, unity, peace! 

 
You can post new topics in this forum
You can reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum
You cannot attach files in this forum
You can download files in this forum


Powered by phpBB © phpBB Group

Wildcard SSL Certificates
[ Time: 0.4617s ][ Queries: 17 (0.0242s) ][ Debug on ]