:: Home :: Get Hosted :: PPM FAQ :: Forum FAQ :: Search :: Memberlist :: Usergroups :: Register :: Profile :: Log in to check your private messages :: Log in ::
Do you want to advertise at Project Perfect Mod. Find out how to do it HERE.

The time now is Fri Dec 15, 2017 4:52 am
All times are UTC + 0
 Forum index » Featured Tools » CnC Editing Tools
VQA Encoder v0.5 beta 2
Moderators: CnC Editing Tools Developpers
Post new topic   Reply to topic Page 2 of 3 [134 Posts] View previous topic :: View next topic
Goto page: Previous 1, 2, 3 Next
Author Message
micky-p
Civilian


Joined: 27 May 2005
Location: RIGHT BEHIND YOU!

PostPosted: Tue Jul 11, 2006 2:24 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I used "XCC AV Player" to play it. I intend to use it in Tiberium Sun.

I dont know about uploading it, I'll ask around mates to see who can host it.
_________________
People belive what the media tell me to believe, and I tell the media what to believe-Kane

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
ugordan
Cyborg Engineer


Joined: 04 Jul 2005
Location: Croatia

PostPosted: Tue Jul 11, 2006 10:42 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

micky-p wrote:
I used "XCC AV Player" to play it. I intend to use it in Tiberium Sun.

OTOH, does XCC AV player even support TS movies? Have you actually tried it in Tiberian Sun?
Try changing the compression options a bit, 2000 blocks seems to be on the low side, also you can try setting the key to 64 frames or so.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
DonutArnold
General


Joined: 18 Jan 2005
Location: Finland

PostPosted: Tue Jul 11, 2006 12:00 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

BTW, XCC AV player supports TS movies, I've tried it many times...

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Siberian GRemlin
Grenadier


Joined: 13 Aug 2004
Location: Russia

PostPosted: Tue Jul 11, 2006 2:31 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

XCC AV Player have many, many bugs!
_________________

Westwood Studios forever!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website
Banshee
Supreme Banshee


Joined: 15 Aug 2002
Location: Brazil

PostPosted: Tue Jul 11, 2006 5:16 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

You should rely in the game first. Olaf is human and like the Westwood guys, he can make mistakes... however, what really matters for a modder is that it must run ingame.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
ugordan
Cyborg Engineer


Joined: 04 Jul 2005
Location: Croatia

PostPosted: Tue Jul 11, 2006 5:46 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Banshee wrote:
Olaf is human

What about me? Razz

On a side note, where could one find some of your homebrewn VQAs? I've been hoping for some showoffs that I can say: "There, I helped create THAT!"

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Siberian GRemlin
Grenadier


Joined: 13 Aug 2004
Location: Russia

PostPosted: Wed Jul 12, 2006 4:09 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

ugordan wrote:
Banshee wrote:
Olaf is human

What about me? Razz

You are not God, but too closer! Twisted Evil Wink
_________________

Westwood Studios forever!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website
ugordan
Cyborg Engineer


Joined: 04 Jul 2005
Location: Croatia

PostPosted: Wed Jul 12, 2006 7:17 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I was merely getting at that I'm also only a human! My code is far from perfect as well.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Nyerguds
General


Joined: 24 May 2004
Location: Flanders (Be) Posts:300000001

PostPosted: Wed Jul 12, 2006 10:23 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I use the GMF core pack to play VQA - it includes a VQA plugin for windows.

It doesn't allow seeking for TD format though, and for TS format seeking works a bit but usually desyncs the movie.
http://bim.km.ru/gap/
"Game Media Formats Core Filters Package v1.00"

It manages to play every VQA I tried - the RA1 640x400 english.vqa, the Sole survivor 320x240 ones... heck, even the Dune 2000 ones Smile

[edit]

Link to GMFCore broke. My local mirror:
http://nyerguds.arsaneus-design.com/tools/GMFCore(vqa).zip
_________________

Last edited by Nyerguds on Tue Jul 01, 2014 1:56 pm; edited 3 times in total

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
Siberian GRemlin
Grenadier


Joined: 13 Aug 2004
Location: Russia

PostPosted: Wed Jul 12, 2006 10:56 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Game Media Formats Core Filters Package v1.00 can play every VQAs. I'm was beta-tester of this and testing on all games of Weswtood Studios.
_________________

Westwood Studios forever!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website
ugordan
Cyborg Engineer


Joined: 04 Jul 2005
Location: Croatia

PostPosted: Wed Jul 12, 2006 11:02 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Nyerguds wrote:

It doesn't allow seeking for TD format though, and for TS format seeking works a bit but usually desyncs the movie.

Due to the way the audio track is written in the file, it's impossible to correctly seek through the VQA. It's also messy to seek only the video stream. VQAs were never intended to be played that way.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Nyerguds
General


Joined: 24 May 2004
Location: Flanders (Be) Posts:300000001

PostPosted: Thu Jul 13, 2006 11:49 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

It's odd that this awesome codec pack is so unknown to the C&C community... it's THE most comfortable way of viewing VQA's.

If only XCC somehow allowed windows-based viewing of internal files like MPQ Viewer does for Blizzard games...

ugordan wrote:
It's also messy to seek only the video stream. VQAs were never intended to be played that way.

XCC Mixer does that flawlessly in its VQA previewer though...

well OK, not entirely flawlessly... The upper left corner pixel is always black #Tongue
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
DeathRay2K
Commander


Joined: 01 Sep 2002
Location: Canada

PostPosted: Thu Sep 14, 2006 2:10 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

ugordan, can I mirror VQA Encoder 0.5 beta 2 at http://d2kstudios.com/downloads.php ?
Also, when's 1.0? #Tongue
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
ugordan
Cyborg Engineer


Joined: 04 Jul 2005
Location: Croatia

PostPosted: Mon Sep 18, 2006 8:52 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Sure, you can host it wherever you want, that goes without saying.

I'm not sure when v1.0 will be released as I don't have time or inspiration to tweak it further. Besides, I can't think of any significant improvements in encoding speed right now. As for compatibility with input formats, well you'll just have to live with it. If it doesn't accept a funky codec combination, convert it to a more "sane" one.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Black hawk
Medic


Joined: 27 Oct 2006
Location: Netherlands-Nieuw vennep

PostPosted: Sun Dec 10, 2006 11:03 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Cant get my movie working
211 frames
12fps
what should be the nummer of keys ?
_________________

Love MLRS, its the worlds most dangerous artillery!!
Thanks bittah for the sig .
MY TS/V forum

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Skype Account
Nyerguds
General


Joined: 24 May 2004
Location: Flanders (Be) Posts:300000001

PostPosted: Thu Dec 20, 2007 2:14 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hm... I got a problem here...

I made a video that seems to crash C&C95... It plays fine in Windows with my VQA player plugin, but in the game it crashes every single time.

I put everything in this folder here...
http://nyerguds.arsaneus-design.com/N64Project/vids_vqa/problem/

Gordan, could you take a look at it? :-\

Something odd I noticed was that during the encoding, the "current frames" bar was never filled. It just encoded the entire thing right away Confused
Whatever caused that probably also made C&C95 crash on the vid...
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
ugordan
Cyborg Engineer


Joined: 04 Jul 2005
Location: Croatia

PostPosted: Thu Dec 20, 2007 3:30 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Nyerguds wrote:

I made a video that seems to crash C&C95... It plays fine in Windows with my VQA player plugin, but in the game it crashes every single time.

I'll take a look at it. If I still manage to understand the encoder code, that is. It's been quite a while now...

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
CCHyper
Defense Minister


Joined: 07 Apr 2005

PostPosted: Thu Dec 20, 2007 4:53 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

ugordan! Hes alive #Tongue

Would be good to get a new version, and possibly to fix the bug i had with the encoder.

Also, how much do you know about AUD files? I found where i can change the sample and bit rates of the AUD files in TS, thus allowing MP3 quality. Problem is though, there is no encoder in existence that allows you to set custom encoding options, only a force straight to 22050, 8bit and mono.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
ugordan
Cyborg Engineer


Joined: 04 Jul 2005
Location: Croatia

PostPosted: Thu Dec 20, 2007 5:23 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

@Nyerguds: Right, I just had a quick look at the output VQA and I believe the automatically selected compression parameters are causing C&C95 to crash. Here's the VQA info:

Code:
VQA Movie Player V2.5 (C) Gordan Ugarkovic, 2002

■ VQA file (F:\VQA\IONNOD.VQA, offset = 0 [0x0])
    File size : 478259 bytes
      Version : 2
     Duration : 9.6 sec
    Data rate : 49 KB/s

■ VIDEO stream
  Color depth : 8 bit (Paletted, 256 colors used)
   Resolution : 320 x 240 pixels
       Blocks : 4 x 4 pixels
  Frame count : 145 frames
   Frame rate : 15 fps
     Codebook : every 8 frames
Codebook size : max. 2000 blocks

■ AUDIO stream
  Sample rate : 22050 Hz
   Properties : mono, 16 bit


Blocks are 4x4 and perhaps they should be 4x2 instead for low-res movies. The encoder automatically selects block height 4 when the movie height is at least 240 pixels, just as yours is. Try cropping the frames to be 320x200 (or at most 320x238) and reencoding the whole thing.

@TSHyper, AUD files are pretty trivial to encode, it's actually more trouble to support various input WAV formats. I've been doing 44kHz, stereo AUD sounds in the past with no problems.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
CCHyper
Defense Minister


Joined: 07 Apr 2005

PostPosted: Thu Dec 20, 2007 5:35 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

You have so? Using your own tool i guess...

Would it be possible to have a tool that allows you to encode different formats then? If its not too much trouble..

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Nyerguds
General


Joined: 24 May 2004
Location: Flanders (Be) Posts:300000001

PostPosted: Thu Dec 20, 2007 7:19 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Ah goddammit.. I just forgot to resize it to 320x200??? #Mad

No wonder it crashed... sorry about that.

[edit]

Right. All four C&CN64 vids work in C&C95 Smile
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
Nyerguds
General


Joined: 24 May 2004
Location: Flanders (Be) Posts:300000001

PostPosted: Fri Dec 21, 2007 9:27 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Small question... would it be technically possible to create a 640x480 VQA? And would TS be able to play that?
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
CCHyper
Defense Minister


Joined: 07 Apr 2005

PostPosted: Fri Dec 21, 2007 9:55 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hmm, i just dissembled the VQA Encoder and noticed it has checks, so if forces 640x400 for the TS VQA's. Can you remove it please?

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Nyerguds
General


Joined: 24 May 2004
Location: Flanders (Be) Posts:300000001

PostPosted: Fri Dec 21, 2007 11:13 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

heh, four hex edits later it works flawlessly #Tongue
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
ugordan
Cyborg Engineer


Joined: 04 Jul 2005
Location: Croatia

PostPosted: Sun Dec 23, 2007 12:57 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Out of curiosity, why would you want to create 640x480 movies over 640x400 ones?

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
CCHyper
Defense Minister


Joined: 07 Apr 2005

PostPosted: Sun Dec 23, 2007 3:01 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Because Tiberian Sun's default resolution is 640x480, though 640x400 can be selected. I suppose its to do with making it fit the lowest resolution, i dunno what there gonna do when its 640x400 #Tongue

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Nyerguds
General


Joined: 24 May 2004
Location: Flanders (Be) Posts:300000001

PostPosted: Sun Dec 23, 2007 6:29 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

640x400 is just a leftover of the first hi-res video in any C&C, namely the RA95 intro.
RA95 and C&C95 are in 640x400 is to keep the correct aspect ratio of the graphics from the DOS versions, which are in 320x200 resolution.
320x200 is a standard graphical resolution in DOS (and thus full screen).
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
Reaperrr
Commander


Joined: 26 Apr 2003
Location: Somewhere in Germany

PostPosted: Wed Jan 09, 2008 9:12 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

ugordan wrote:
@TSHyper, AUD files are pretty trivial to encode, it's actually more trouble to support various input WAV formats. I've been doing 44kHz, stereo AUD sounds in the past with no problems.


did you test if they worked in any C&C game?

I found an encoder that claims to support any WAV input, but I couldn't get any C&C game to play any stereo aud made with that encoder, maybe it just encodes stereo files in a wrong way... or C&C games simply don't support stereo AUDs...

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
CCHyper
Defense Minister


Joined: 07 Apr 2005

PostPosted: Wed Jan 09, 2008 10:08 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I think they do support it, but the Devs just forced it to Mono for filesize reasons.

It seems TD also checks for Stereo or Mono too.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Siberian GRemlin
Grenadier


Joined: 13 Aug 2004
Location: Russia

PostPosted: Thu Jan 10, 2008 3:59 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I found one bug:
PCX files with compression converting in VQA as PCX without compression, and VQA videostrem have only junk.
_________________

Westwood Studios forever!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website
ugordan
Cyborg Engineer


Joined: 04 Jul 2005
Location: Croatia

PostPosted: Fri Jan 11, 2008 1:01 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Siberian GRemlin wrote:
I found one bug:
PCX files with compression converting in VQA as PCX without compression, and VQA videostrem have only junk.

Example of your input data?

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Siberian GRemlin
Grenadier


Joined: 13 Aug 2004
Location: Russia

PostPosted: Fri Jan 11, 2008 5:26 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

PCX sequence: http://rapidshare.com/files/83007599/2ugordan.rar.html

VQA 8-bit
Number of blocks = 2000
Key invertal = 8
FPS = 15

P.S.: PCX files converted from BMP with XnView 1.70.1 (Jun 1, 2004). PCX files created by Photoshop works fine!

BTW, please add custom resolution support.
_________________

Westwood Studios forever!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website
ugordan
Cyborg Engineer


Joined: 04 Jul 2005
Location: Croatia

PostPosted: Fri Jan 11, 2008 6:06 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Um, those PCX files display garbage even in ACDsee so I'm not going to take any deeper look into them.

There'll be no further development of VQA Enc since I can count the number of guys actually using it in single digits. All there may be in the future are fixes of serious bugs, but that's about it.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Siberian GRemlin
Grenadier


Joined: 13 Aug 2004
Location: Russia

PostPosted: Fri Jan 11, 2008 6:40 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

ugordan wrote:
Um, those PCX files display garbage even in ACDsee so I'm not going to take any deeper look into them.

May be your version is outdate? All graphics software dasplay this images correctly.
_________________

Westwood Studios forever!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website
ugordan
Cyborg Engineer


Joined: 04 Jul 2005
Location: Croatia

PostPosted: Fri Jan 11, 2008 6:54 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Siberian GRemlin wrote:

May be your version is outdate? All graphics software dasplay this images correctly.

Well, I guess Photoshop CS2 doesn't fit into "all graphics software" category then. Unless you consider this correct:


gremlin.png
 Description:
Photoshop CS2 screenshot
 Filesize:  77.66 KB
 Viewed:  41418 Time(s)

gremlin.png



Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
CCHyper
Defense Minister


Joined: 07 Apr 2005

PostPosted: Fri Jan 11, 2008 7:02 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I can confirm i get the same thing, using Photoshop CS3...

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Merri
Vehicle Driver


Joined: 11 Jan 2008
Location: Finland

PostPosted: Fri Jan 11, 2008 7:53 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

IrfanView opens them OK, but my good old Paint Shop Pro 7 tells me the file is corrupt. There are probably some nonstandard or unusual bytes there.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Siberian GRemlin
Grenadier


Joined: 13 Aug 2004
Location: Russia

PostPosted: Wed Jan 30, 2008 7:11 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

What Number of block and Key interval needs for best image quality in TS videos?

I tryed 16000 number of blocks, but image still not good like in original VQA.

It's not possible -- convert VQA to AVI(uncompressed) and AVI(uncompressed) to VQA without losses?
_________________

Westwood Studios forever!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website
Merri
Vehicle Driver


Joined: 11 Jan 2008
Location: Finland

PostPosted: Wed Jan 30, 2008 7:26 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

You're still recompressing previously compressed image, so yes, you will lose image quality. The only way you could retain quality is not to recompress but use the original video data (if I can remember correctly you were only changing the audio).

For amusement try sometime to make an image, save it as JPEG, close, open it again, mirror, save, close, open, mirror, save... do it a few times and you'll end up with an image that just isn't anywhere as sharp as the original, colors are smudged etc. even when using the best possible (lossy) quality.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
ugordan
Cyborg Engineer


Joined: 04 Jul 2005
Location: Croatia

PostPosted: Wed Jan 30, 2008 3:10 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Merri is right. By definition, VQA is a lossy algorithm. Sounds like what you need is a transcoder that'll take the original VQA video and audio streams and directly copy the video while replacing the audio stream.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Siberian GRemlin
Grenadier


Joined: 13 Aug 2004
Location: Russia

PostPosted: Thu Jan 31, 2008 5:56 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

ugordan wrote:
Merri is right. By definition, VQA is a lossy algorithm. Sounds like what you need is a transcoder that'll take the original VQA video and audio streams and directly copy the video while replacing the audio stream.

I'm trying to do somethink, but I have problems with it
Code:

нах


This code work, but videostream and audiostream after audio replacing is unsinchronised! What I missed and what may be need to calculate?
_________________

Westwood Studios forever!

Last edited by Siberian GRemlin on Mon Mar 09, 2009 6:33 pm; edited 1 time in total

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website
Siberian GRemlin
Grenadier


Joined: 13 Aug 2004
Location: Russia

PostPosted: Mon Feb 18, 2008 3:32 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Bug report:
1. After convertion input file not close. Even through we open another file and start convertion, we can't delete or rename first file.
2. When we convert TS Nod Intro VQA to PCX sequence and try convert this to VQA we have Buffer Override error. To much PCX files or what? With AVI is alright.
_________________

Westwood Studios forever!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website
Guest





PostPosted: Tue Aug 26, 2008 9:46 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I have another problem...
When i encode .avi file to .vqa (1st GDi movie in DOS ver) movie in half is screw up and in second half is good.
Number of blocks: As you said 3000-3500
Key:8 (but at 8 i dont see anything).

Back to top
Nyerguds
General


Joined: 24 May 2004
Location: Flanders (Be) Posts:300000001

PostPosted: Tue Aug 26, 2008 11:36 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

which vqa is that exactly? gdi1.vqa? Also, the videos in the DOS and W95 versions are the same.
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
Guest





PostPosted: Tue Aug 26, 2008 11:46 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Yes this is gdi1.vqa. I used VQA Encoder to code avi file into .vqa
When i change setting to
Key: 1024
Block: 3500
I see only half of the film and in rest i dont see even face of this general..
I chenged setting even to 999999 but nothing changes. In half of the film vqa changes colors and you dont see anything.

If you can tell me who to conver from avi to vqa step by step i am thankfull.

Back to top
Guest





PostPosted: Tue Aug 26, 2008 11:51 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

It's me
As you can see...you dont see nothing ;p.

[img]http://www.wrzuta.pl/img/middle/kUqcsmKg0a/syf[/img]

Key:8
Block:3000

Back to top
Guest





PostPosted: Tue Aug 26, 2008 11:52 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Sry incorect link

[img]http://c.wrzuta.pl/wi19299/d8c79c5f0004c0bc48b3edb3/syf?type=i&key=kUqcsmKg0a&ft=f[/img]

Back to top
Guest





PostPosted: Tue Aug 26, 2008 12:32 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

VQA2AVi show me this screen which you see and Allplayer with codecs shows me normally.
I want to add subtitles to movies in TD, i converted them into avi file, wrote subtitles, link them both and at final lap i can convert it back to .vqa
Just tell me - it will show normally in game? AllPlayer shows its normal, VQA2AVi and MOVIES.mix shows not.

Back to top
Nyerguds
General


Joined: 24 May 2004
Location: Flanders (Be) Posts:300000001

PostPosted: Tue Aug 26, 2008 6:44 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

why on earth are you changing the block and key settings? Just put the video type to 8-bit, keep the setigns to 2000 and 8 and it should all work.

You're not saving your frames in high colour, are you? Because that causes a load of problems. C&C needs 8-bit colour VQA.

also, if you keep posting, please register... it's not that hard.
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
Guest





PostPosted: Tue Aug 26, 2008 6:54 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

So how to change into 8-bit coloured? When i load gdi.avi it's automaticly change into 15 bit and i CAN'T CHANGE IT.
How to change this option? I have it blocked.

Back to top
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic Page 2 of 3 [134 Posts] Goto page: Previous 1, 2, 3 Next
View previous topic :: View next topic
 Forum index » Featured Tools » CnC Editing Tools
Jump to:  
Share on TwitterShare on FacebookShare on Google+Share on DiggShare on RedditShare on PInterestShare on Del.icio.usShare on Stumble Upon
Quick Reply
Username:


If you are visually impaired or cannot otherwise play the game below please contact the Administrator for help.


 
You can post new topics in this forum
You can reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum
You cannot attach files in this forum
You can download files in this forum


Powered by phpBB © phpBB Group

Wildcard SSL Certificates
[ Time: 0.5018s ][ Queries: 15 (0.0598s) ][ Debug on ]