:: Home :: Get Hosted :: PPM FAQ :: Forum FAQ :: Privacy Policy :: Search :: Memberlist :: Usergroups :: Register :: Profile :: Log in to check your private messages :: Log in ::
Do you want to advertise at Project Perfect Mod. Find out how to do it HERE.

The time now is Wed Apr 08, 2020 7:05 pm
All times are UTC + 0
 Forum index » Modding Central » Red Alert 2 Editing Forum » Tutorials Vault
Tutorial Requests
Moderators: Global Moderators, Red Alert 2 Moderators
Post new topic   Reply to topic Page 5 of 12 [557 Posts] View previous topic :: View next topic
Goto page: Previous 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, ..., 10, 11, 12 Next
Author Message
warlock
AA Infantry


Joined: 07 Jun 2006
Location: Bournemouth, UK

PostPosted: Tue Jun 16, 2009 10:14 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hi! I looking for some tutorials to use te Terrain Expansion! Especially how to create Train Track Logics, I've tried the official site of the terrain expansion but is down! Someone can Help me?
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Skype Account
Nikademis Von Hisson
General


Joined: 05 Sep 2007
Location: Wilkes Barre PA

PostPosted: Tue Jun 16, 2009 4:39 pm    Post subject: terrain expansion Reply with quote

http://esource.freedomstudios.net/cgen/tx/


terrain expansion download site. This was posted by someone when the original site crashed.
_________________
I am authorized to send out the TMP Studio, PM ME IF YOU WANT IT And check this out, these were sent to me for help with terrain and zdata help along with TMP Studio/Builder

http://www.ppmsite.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=27714

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Skype Account
Banshee
Supreme Banshee


Joined: 15 Aug 2002
Location: Brazil

PostPosted: Tue Jun 16, 2009 8:07 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

This is not an authorized mirror, although it won't make much of a difference anymore.

Check this topic for authorized mirrors:
http://forums.renegadeprojects.com/showthread.php?tid=1091

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
Dark Templar X
Commander


Joined: 26 Feb 2009

PostPosted: Tue Jun 16, 2009 8:18 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I run that mirror, Bansh. Maybe not 'authorized' but it has the files people want.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Zengar_Zombolt
Plasma Trooper


Joined: 30 Apr 2008

PostPosted: Fri Jun 19, 2009 7:23 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I would like to know how to add new unit voices. Thank you.
_________________
I am Zengar Zombolt, The Sword That Cleaves Evil!

There is Nothing I can not Cut!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Biohazard
Commander


Joined: 17 Jan 2008
Location: MD,USA

PostPosted: Fri Jun 19, 2009 7:43 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

look at soundmd.ini and learn from that...not too hard.
_________________

Retired YR Player
Steam Account : MAS93
Xfire: msbiohazard

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Yahoo Messenger Account AIM Address
Zengar_Zombolt
Plasma Trooper


Joined: 30 Apr 2008

PostPosted: Fri Jun 19, 2009 8:51 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

ohh... didn't see that.. thanks Smile

*Quick Question, DO I need the $ sign?
_________________
I am Zengar Zombolt, The Sword That Cleaves Evil!

There is Nothing I can not Cut!

Last edited by Zengar_Zombolt on Fri Jun 19, 2009 8:57 pm; edited 1 time in total

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Darkstorm
Commander


Joined: 20 Jan 2008
Location: Unknown

PostPosted: Fri Jun 19, 2009 8:53 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Someone should really explain how the tags in sound works though, I had errors with my planes because lack of sound knowledge...
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Zengar_Zombolt
Plasma Trooper


Joined: 30 Apr 2008

PostPosted: Fri Jun 19, 2009 9:05 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Thank you! Wink
*update, I'm definatlly messing something up...I still cant hear my unit...
_________________
I am Zengar Zombolt, The Sword That Cleaves Evil!

There is Nothing I can not Cut!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Darkstorm
Commander


Joined: 20 Jan 2008
Location: Unknown

PostPosted: Fri Jun 19, 2009 10:33 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

The wavs need to be in a .bag, go to XCC mixer and hit launch -> Sound Editor -> RA2 or YR -> drag n' drop files in there -> ok (probably should extract the .bag and .ipx, ipx goes with bag, and then hit open instead of RA2 or YR, itll ask you to open .bag then .ipx so you nee both.)
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Zengar_Zombolt
Plasma Trooper


Joined: 30 Apr 2008

PostPosted: Fri Jun 19, 2009 11:02 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

ill try that,yet will it work with XCC Mod Creator?
_________________
I am Zengar Zombolt, The Sword That Cleaves Evil!

There is Nothing I can not Cut!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Darkstorm
Commander


Joined: 20 Jan 2008
Location: Unknown

PostPosted: Fri Jun 19, 2009 11:20 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Should, .bags are required for modding sound in RA2 (thats not music). I haven't checked though, but it would be completely rediculous if not.
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Zengar_Zombolt
Plasma Trooper


Joined: 30 Apr 2008

PostPosted: Mon Jun 22, 2009 5:39 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Last question, when I have the new sounds in the .bag files, where do I put them? and do I have to edit the .CSF to use them?
_________________
I am Zengar Zombolt, The Sword That Cleaves Evil!

There is Nothing I can not Cut!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Dark Templar X
Commander


Joined: 26 Feb 2009

PostPosted: Mon Jun 22, 2009 6:42 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Zengar_Zombolt wrote:
ohh... didn't see that.. thanks Smile

*Quick Question, DO I need the $ sign?

Not officially but I still put them on unit voices for consistency.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Zengar_Zombolt
Plasma Trooper


Joined: 30 Apr 2008

PostPosted: Mon Jun 22, 2009 7:33 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

should I move my problem to the main forum, because I am still messing something up.
_________________
I am Zengar Zombolt, The Sword That Cleaves Evil!

There is Nothing I can not Cut!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Dark Templar X
Commander


Joined: 26 Feb 2009

PostPosted: Mon Jun 22, 2009 9:45 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Would be a good idea. If it's sounds, they can be fussy at times.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Dragonologychris
Soldier


Joined: 14 Nov 2006
Location: Kansas, USA

PostPosted: Tue Jul 14, 2009 7:39 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Banshee can you do this Tiberian Sun SHP Files Dimensions Research but for RA2 and YR? please.
http://www.ppmsite.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=3594

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website Yahoo Messenger Account
JohnBigOz
Civilian


Joined: 17 Jul 2009

PostPosted: Fri Jul 17, 2009 2:16 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hi guys, I am new to this forum blah blah blah.


I really have a question, I want a new allied structure (Adv. Gap Generator, like the one in the Apocalypse Mod for RAYR) But I don't know how EXACTLY do it. I have the entry in rulesmd, and even in artmd? Is there something I am missing (p.s, the graphic is the same as normal gap generator).

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
crevio
Commander


Joined: 19 Apr 2009

PostPosted: Fri Jul 17, 2009 4:33 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

did you do all entries in Rules.ini

[BuildingTypes]
xx=name of building

[Animations]
xx=Building Animations

[nameofbuilding] ;make sure these are all capitalized

then Art.ini you need to put the building and animation entries

[nameofbuilding]
[nameofbuilding_A]
[nameofbuilding_B]
and so forth

then you need all the images and put them in an ecache*.mix file and/or a expand.mix file for YR expandmd.mix

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
need my speed
Cyborg Artillery


Joined: 13 Jan 2007
Location: Netherlands! Banned: 3 times

PostPosted: Fri Jul 17, 2009 4:54 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Names don't have to be captitalized. I never do it, unless the name of the SHP / voxel / whatever I'm using is capitalized.

But do you have the structure ingame and dosn't it show up, or, what's your problem? I mean, you can just Ctrl+F Gap Generator, copy it, and modify it.
_________________
☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭
Become one with your heart's desire:
http://www.moddb.com/mods/command-conquer-red-renegade1
☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
JohnBigOz
Civilian


Joined: 17 Jul 2009

PostPosted: Fri Jul 17, 2009 1:56 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Yay it worked! ( Post above me that's what I did xD)

Anyway, it now appears correctly as it should. Please note I am using the normal Gap Generator (the one from normal RA2). But whenever I place it nothing appears? Any help with that?

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
m7
Commander


Joined: 17 Apr 2009
Location: The Fang

PostPosted: Fri Jul 17, 2009 7:44 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Image=GAGAP if it's the same as the RA2 gap generator.

I think that's the appropriate art image.
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Dam
Vehicle Drone


Joined: 29 Jul 2009
Location: USA

PostPosted: Thu Jul 30, 2009 7:34 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

if any one still reads this where can i find a tutorial on converting units and buildings for a noob. anything will help thank you.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
need my speed
Cyborg Artillery


Joined: 13 Jan 2007
Location: Netherlands! Banned: 3 times

PostPosted: Thu Jul 30, 2009 7:46 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Converting? Please explain a bit more. Do you mean like a GI that turns in a Conscript?
_________________
☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭
Become one with your heart's desire:
http://www.moddb.com/mods/command-conquer-red-renegade1
☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Dam
Vehicle Drone


Joined: 29 Jul 2009
Location: USA

PostPosted: Thu Jul 30, 2009 11:24 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

like converting units and buildings from y.r to t.s and t.s to y.r

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
need my speed
Cyborg Artillery


Joined: 13 Jan 2007
Location: Netherlands! Banned: 3 times

PostPosted: Fri Jul 31, 2009 5:47 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Oh, that's easy if you've both games. You open XCC Mixer, find the infantry your looking for (it's in conquer.mix, at least, that's it in RA2 and YR), right click on the infantry and press extract, then go find your extracted infantry (in the folder where XCC Mixer is installed), and put it in (for RA2 and YR) ecachemd*.mix. * can be anything, a number, some letters, etcetera. You'll have to create that .mix by yourself though, with XCC Mix Editor.

I hope it helps, as I've sort of only gave 2 half tutorials, but really, it's all more or less the same for both games.
_________________
☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭
Become one with your heart's desire:
http://www.moddb.com/mods/command-conquer-red-renegade1
☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Dam
Vehicle Drone


Joined: 29 Jul 2009
Location: USA

PostPosted: Fri Jul 31, 2009 6:17 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

ty it did help. i dont have to resize them do i?

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
need my speed
Cyborg Artillery


Joined: 13 Jan 2007
Location: Netherlands! Banned: 3 times

PostPosted: Fri Jul 31, 2009 7:11 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

A simple answer, no. #Tongue
_________________
☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭
Become one with your heart's desire:
http://www.moddb.com/mods/command-conquer-red-renegade1
☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Dam
Vehicle Drone


Joined: 29 Jul 2009
Location: USA

PostPosted: Fri Jul 31, 2009 8:19 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

thank god, i dont know how to resize yet. is there a tutorial for that some where? so i can convert buildsings and what has you.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
need my speed
Cyborg Artillery


Joined: 13 Jan 2007
Location: Netherlands! Banned: 3 times

PostPosted: Fri Jul 31, 2009 8:26 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

It's very easy, but seeing as I'm on holiday, I don't have SHP Builder by hand to give you a step by step guide. However, look at the various options and it'll explain itself. You really only need to press one button or such. #Tongue
_________________
☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭
Become one with your heart's desire:
http://www.moddb.com/mods/command-conquer-red-renegade1
☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Dam
Vehicle Drone


Joined: 29 Jul 2009
Location: USA

PostPosted: Fri Jul 31, 2009 9:43 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

oh ok it sounds easy.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Dubzac
Commander


Joined: 21 May 2004
Location: New Zealand

PostPosted: Fri Jul 31, 2009 10:28 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Darkstorm wrote:
Someone should really explain how the tags in sound works though, I had errors with my planes because lack of sound knowledge...


Errr okay i'll make a Tutorial for that

Quote:
I don't have SHP Builder by hand to give you a step by step guide. However, look at the various options and it'll explain itself. You really only need to press one button or such


Alright ... you can't download shp builder? It has a tutorial on those options.

Quote:
Oh, that's easy if you've both games. You open XCC Mixer, find the infantry your looking for (it's in conquer.mix, at least, that's it in RA2 and YR), right click on the infantry and press extract, then go find your extracted infantry (in the folder where XCC Mixer is installed), and put it in (for RA2 and YR) ecachemd*.mix. * can be anything, a number, some letters, etcetera. You'll have to create that .mix by yourself though, with XCC Mix Editor.

I hope it helps, as I've sort of only gave 2 half tutorials, but really, it's all more or less the same for both games.


lol okay i make one for that too (thought that one was easy)

Anything esle?
_________________
Link to a document to see what mods i have and/or working on or working with
Click

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Yahoo Messenger Account
Dam
Vehicle Drone


Joined: 29 Jul 2009
Location: USA

PostPosted: Fri Jul 31, 2009 10:52 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

nope that should work unless u can help me on a converting question.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Dubzac
Commander


Joined: 21 May 2004
Location: New Zealand

PostPosted: Fri Jul 31, 2009 11:43 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Dam wrote:
nope that should work unless u can help me on a converting question.


Why don't you just make your own stuff ? no seriously Laughing

So let me get this striaght You want me to make a XCC tutorial all about what it can do and how it works ? .........

That deos include a
Small tutorial section on shp and voxel / HVA conversions + resizing. s**t i'll even thow in ,how to make multisectional voxels with all the extras.

Since the shp buildier version of the tutorial multisectional voxels, for me is simply too simple. I will make a coxplex one that should cover everything.

Any thing esle you guys want?
_________________
Link to a document to see what mods i have and/or working on or working with
Click

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Yahoo Messenger Account
Dam
Vehicle Drone


Joined: 29 Jul 2009
Location: USA

PostPosted: Sat Aug 01, 2009 12:28 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

no,no its what happened to mine. how do i make it not teleport? i dont want it to teleport when i move it. i put the crono dude into t.s but i dont want it to teleport. i want to make it a flame infantry. i got every thing to work except the walking part. plus it does some weird thing when it done moving like the back of him gets bigger then smaller all out of wack. do u know how to fix it?


SCRN0000.jpg
 Description:
 Filesize:  107.11 KB
 Viewed:  9614 Time(s)

SCRN0000.jpg



SCRN0001.jpg
 Description:
 Filesize:  125.1 KB
 Viewed:  9615 Time(s)

SCRN0001.jpg



Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Tony
Commander


Joined: 02 Apr 2005
Location: United States

PostPosted: Sat Aug 01, 2009 1:42 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

AFAIK... RA2 infantry sequence differs from TS, I don't mod TS so I couldn't tell you the order that you would need to change the frames in shp builder.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Skype Account
Dubzac
Commander


Joined: 21 May 2004
Location: New Zealand

PostPosted: Sat Aug 01, 2009 6:27 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

remember some units can't do things like spy and mirge tank etc...
Tony is right you need to make new infantry frames since ther isn't
any frames for Runing in the shp.. Laughing good luck with the 96 frames

you should of posted in a new topic .... oh well newbies , can't live with''em can't live without them ..... (-.-)"
_________________
Link to a document to see what mods i have and/or working on or working with
Click

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Yahoo Messenger Account
Darkstorm
Commander


Joined: 20 Jan 2008
Location: Unknown

PostPosted: Sat Aug 01, 2009 6:41 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

there are running frames, just unused since it uses the chrono loco
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Lexa
Tiberian Beast


Joined: 08 May 2009
Location: Humour House and Red Alert 2 Editing. Occupation: Female Modder, YR: Uprising coder

PostPosted: Sat Aug 08, 2009 9:55 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I'm looking for a tutorial on how to convert GIF to SHP using SHP Builder... or is it possible? I have already searched it in this forum and Google.
_________________

The fallen hero will be remembered. She will rise again.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Lin Kuei Ominae
Seth


Joined: 16 Aug 2006
Location: Germany

PostPosted: Sat Aug 08, 2009 2:02 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I don't know if SHP Builder has gif import already included, but a simple and fast alternative would be to extract all frames using IrfanView.

Just open the gif in Irfanview and hit under Options "extract all frames"
Then convert the extracted frames to the SHP format by either using SHP Builder or XCC Mixer.
_________________
SHP Artist of Twisted Insurrection:  Nod buildings

Public SHPs
X-Mech Calendar (28 Mechs for GDI and Nod)
5 GDI, 5 Nod, 1 Mutant, 1 Scrin unit, 1 GDI building

Tools
Image Shaper______TMP Shop______C&C Executable Modifier

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Banshee
Supreme Banshee


Joined: 15 Aug 2002
Location: Brazil

PostPosted: Sat Aug 08, 2009 2:41 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

SHP Builder does have a GIF importer and your tutorial can be found in the help file that comes with the program.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
Lexa
Tiberian Beast


Joined: 08 May 2009
Location: Humour House and Red Alert 2 Editing. Occupation: Female Modder, YR: Uprising coder

PostPosted: Sat Aug 08, 2009 2:57 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

There is, but when I save it all frames are the same. Sorry I'm not really good at graphics.
_________________

The fallen hero will be remembered. She will rise again.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
001010011100101110
Commander


Joined: 18 Aug 2009

PostPosted: Tue Aug 18, 2009 8:54 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Can anyone post a full tutorial in extracting PAL files? My PSP Studios is version 1.0 so.... pretty unstable.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Saint-X
Grenadier


Joined: 24 Nov 2009

PostPosted: Tue Nov 24, 2009 7:55 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Would it be to much trouble tp post a tutorial on infantry editing? im trying to make a sword wielding hero unit for a custom faction I'm working on.
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Lin Kuei Ominae
Seth


Joined: 16 Aug 2006
Location: Germany

PostPosted: Tue Nov 24, 2009 8:06 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

it wouldn't be much trouble, but it would be quite useless. All you need stands in the ini and the keys have nearly all a comment which explains what they do (at least all simple keys which a newbie is looking for).

So just take an original infantry, create a copy of it, rename the ID (the name in the brackets) and add this ID to the infantrytypes list. Then feel free to give it a new weapon and change its values.

Trial and error by yourself is a much better teacher than a tutorial which just copies what's standing already in the ini. Wink
_________________
SHP Artist of Twisted Insurrection:  Nod buildings

Public SHPs
X-Mech Calendar (28 Mechs for GDI and Nod)
5 GDI, 5 Nod, 1 Mutant, 1 Scrin unit, 1 GDI building

Tools
Image Shaper______TMP Shop______C&C Executable Modifier

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Saint-X
Grenadier


Joined: 24 Nov 2009

PostPosted: Wed Nov 25, 2009 12:08 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I just tried that, it didnt work.
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Nikademis Von Hisson
General


Joined: 05 Sep 2007
Location: Wilkes Barre PA

PostPosted: Wed Nov 25, 2009 1:48 am    Post subject: edit Reply with quote

what are you trying to edit? the inf sequence? i have some where a sequence that was made for a character called blade (from the movie, not ppm member) if you match everything up it could work
_________________
I am authorized to send out the TMP Studio, PM ME IF YOU WANT IT And check this out, these were sent to me for help with terrain and zdata help along with TMP Studio/Builder

http://www.ppmsite.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=27714

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Skype Account
Saint-X
Grenadier


Joined: 24 Nov 2009

PostPosted: Thu Nov 26, 2009 10:24 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I'm trying to make a Grey Fox unit, grey fox is the cyborg ninja from teh metal gear solid game, if you have a sequence that would worl for him that'd be great, in addition to Fox, im trying to add completly new infantry, vehicles and buildings for a country im working on for a mod im wanting to do.
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
ShadowGorrath
Civilian


Joined: 28 Apr 2010

PostPosted: Wed Apr 28, 2010 12:35 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

This was probably asked before, but anyway:

Is there any tutorial ( and if not, can someone make one? ) regarding adding another sub-faction to Red Alert 2/Yuri's Revenge? All with flags, loading screens and all. Like Germany is an Allies sub-faction, for example.

Btw, first post here, so I apologise if I did something wrong :p

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
High Templar X
Cyborg Firebomber


Joined: 26 Apr 2010

PostPosted: Wed Apr 28, 2010 4:01 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Download NPatch SE/AE, download corresponding MDK, install NPatch, follow MDK, ??????, PROFIT.
_________________
Because Banshee saw fit to ban my other account for no reason, this is my new one.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic Page 5 of 12 [557 Posts] Goto page: Previous 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, ..., 10, 11, 12 Next
View previous topic :: View next topic
 Forum index » Modding Central » Red Alert 2 Editing Forum » Tutorials Vault
Jump to:  
Share on TwitterShare on FacebookShare on Google+Share on DiggShare on RedditShare on PInterestShare on Del.icio.usShare on Stumble Upon
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum
You cannot attach files in this forum
You can download files in this forum


Powered by phpBB © phpBB Group

[ Time: 0.5778s ][ Queries: 14 (0.0449s) ][ Debug on ]