Project Perfect Mod Forums
:: Home :: Get Hosted :: PPM FAQ :: Forum FAQ :: Privacy Policy :: Search :: Memberlist :: Usergroups :: Register :: Profile :: Log in to check your private messages :: Log in ::


The time now is Fri Apr 19, 2024 11:42 pm
All times are UTC + 0
My mod's problem topic
Moderators: Global Moderators, Red Alert 2 Moderators
Post new topic   Reply to topic Page 1 of 1 [27 Posts] Mark the topic unread ::  View previous topic :: View next topic
Author Message
PePsiCola
Cyborg Specialist


Joined: 28 Dec 2010
Location: The United States

PostPosted: Mon Apr 04, 2011 11:55 pm    Post subject:  My mod's problem topic
Subject description: Mobile Helipad (SOLVED)
Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

I've started modding YR. One question that's irritating me. How do you add new artwork? I added my new unit. No trouble. Art.INI complete. My problem is adding new artwork myself.

So tell me what step is wrong.
1. Get the voxel and HVAs.
2. Put them in "expandmd98" <---guess
3. Put the units in the string table under NAME.
4. Add the unit's art coding.
5. Add the unit's rules coding.
6. Play and test.

Hmm? Sorry for not putting much info. I've added a few new units such as the Fortress Bomber but the artwork was already there in localmd.mix. I have everything a unit needs. It has to be the mix, right?

Last edited by PePsiCola on Sat Apr 09, 2011 11:24 pm; edited 3 times in total

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
secondwtq
Light Infantry


Joined: 26 Jun 2010
Location: China

PostPosted: Tue Apr 05, 2011 12:07 am    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

You don't need to compile it in MIXs. If only for test, just copy it in game directory, though it had better compact MIXs instead of scattered stuffs when you release your mod.

Step 3 is not necessary if you only want to test a new artwork.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
gamefreak11221
Cyborg Soldier


Joined: 10 Jul 2009
Location: Philippines

PostPosted: Tue Apr 05, 2011 12:08 am    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

the 2rd and 3rd part...

For the 2nd part, put the voxel and hva in ra2.mix>conquer.mix

For the 3rd part, ignore that part...you don't need to put their names on the string table

and test it

and yes, if you were still going to test it then just put it on the game directory

_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Yahoo Messenger Account
m7
Commander


Joined: 17 Apr 2009

PostPosted: Tue Apr 05, 2011 1:12 am    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

Do NOT, for any reason, listen to gamefreak11221 at all. He has NO idea what he's talking about.

For voxels and hva files, you do not need to put them directly into a .mix file before loading up the game. As long as your voxel, hva, and ID in artmd.ini are the same, the unit should appear ingame.

For example:
tank.vxl (the body)
tanktur.vxl (the turret)
tank.hva (the body hva)
tanktur.hva (the turret hva)
and in Artmd.ini, you'd start the art section as
[TANK]
Voxel=yes
...

If you're still having issues, post again.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Cranium
Defense Minister


Joined: 05 Dec 2009
Location: USA

PostPosted: Tue Apr 05, 2011 5:53 am    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

gamefreak11221 wrote:
For the 2nd part, put the voxel and hva in ra2.mix>conquer.mix


Under no circumstances should you ever put anything in or alter the games exisiting mix files. Either use an expandmd*.mix or directory.

_________________

The enemy shall be injected with toxic poison - Venom

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
PePsiCola
Cyborg Specialist


Joined: 28 Dec 2010
Location: The United States

PostPosted: Tue Apr 05, 2011 8:32 pm    Post subject: Airstrike Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

Wow this is humiliating for someone like me who's been modding TS for a year. Old rookie mistake, I didn't create the Mobile Helipad's weapon. I guess I was so caught up in YR's modding features that I forgot an old feature...

But it happened with some other custom unit with custom artwork which IEs upon start and had an exsisting weapon.

EDIT:New problem. Korea is pretty much complete and all I need is to create the Airstrike special weapon. I'm sure many have faced this struggle. There is no airstrike tutorial...
What do I do with this coding to make it work?

Code:
[KORADR] ; also I can't build the battle lab, must be this coding.
UIName=Name:GAAIRC
Name=Korean Airforce Command Headquarters
Image=GAAIRC
BuildCat=Tech
Prerequisite=GAREFN,GACNST
Strength=600
Armor=steel
Adjacent=2
TechLevel=3
Sight=5
UnitReload=yes
;UnitRepair=yes;gs this is part of reloading + being an aircraft (Repair code is oogly, only Reload got rewritten for four ports.)
Helipad=yes
Owner=British,French,Germans,Americans,Alliance,Russians,Confederation,Africans,Arabs,YuriCountry
RequiredHouses=Alliance
AIBasePlanningSide=0 ;gs 0 for Good, 1 for Evil
Cost=1000
Points=70
Power=-50
Factory=AircraftType
Capturable=true
Crewed=yes
Explosion=TWLT070,S_BANG48,S_BRNL58,S_CLSN58,S_TUMU60
MaxDebris=4
ThreatPosed=0   ; This value MUST be 0 for all building addons
DamageParticleSystems=SparkSys,SmallGreySSys,BigGreySmokeSys
DamageSmokeOffset=75, 270, 140
AIBuildThis=yes
NumberOfDocks=4
HasStupidGuardMode=false
Radar=yes
Spyable=yes
SuperWeapon=KoreanAirstrikeSpecial
ImmuneToPsionics=no ; defaults to yes for buildings, no for others

; Paratrooper Drop Plane
[ASPLANE]
UIName=Name:ASPLANE
Name=Airstrike Bomber
Strength=650
Category=AirLift
Armor=light
TechLevel=-1
Primary=BombStrike   ; Doesn't really fire it; dummy weapon
Spawned=yes   ; Created by another object and therefore not player controllable
LeadershipRating=10
Selectable=no
RadarInvisible=no
Sight=0
Landable=no
MoveToShroud=yes
PitchAngle=0 ; default is 20 degrees
Speed=15
Owner=British,French,Germans,Americans,Alliance,Russians,Confederation,Africans,Arabs,YuriCountry
Points=30
ROT=2
Crewed=yes
Ammo=100
Explosion=TWLT070,S_BANG48,S_BRNL58,S_CLSN58,S_TUMU60
MaxDebris=2
Locomotor={4A582746-9839-11d1-B709-00A024DDAFD1}
MovementZone=Fly
ThreatPosed=0   ; This value MUST be 0 for all building addons
DamageParticleSystems=SparkSys,SmallGreySSys
ImmuneToPsionics=yes
CanPassiveAquire=no ; Won't try to pick up own targets
CanRetaliate=no; Won't fire back when hit
MoveSound=PDPlaneMoveLoop
DieSound=
CrashingSound=PDPlaneDie

[BombStrike]
Damage=150
ROF=80
Range=5
CellRangefinding=yes
Projectile=BlimpBombP
Speed=20
Bright=yes
Warhead=Airstrike
Report=KirovAttack

[Airstrike]
CellSpread=4
PercentAtMax=.5
WallAbsoluteDestroyer=yes
Wood=yes
Rocker=yes
Verses=100%,100%,100%,150%,150%,200%,25%,400%,25%,500%,100%
InfDeath=3
Sparky=no
Tiberium=yes
Deform=100%
DeformThreshhold=100
DebrisAnims=DBRIS2LG
MaxDebris=10
MinDebris=5
AnimList=TWLT100
Bright=true
CombatLightSize=150%

[KoreanAirstrikeSpecial]
UIName=Name:KAIRSTRIKE
Name=Korean Airstrike
IsPowered=false
EvaReady=EVA_AirstrikeReady
EvaDetected=none
EvaActivated=EVA_AirstrikeInitiated
AITargetingType=8
RechargeVoice=
ChargingVoice=
ImpatientVoice=
SuspendVoice=
RechargeTime=6
Type=SpyPlane
Action=SpyPlane
SidebarImage=SPYPICON
ShowTimer=yes
DisableableFromShell=no
FlashSidebarTabFrames=120
Range=4
LineMultiplier=2
SpyPlane=ASPLANE
SpyPlanesNum=1
IsAirstrike=yes


SOLVED

Last edited by PePsiCola on Sat Apr 09, 2011 10:54 pm; edited 2 times in total

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Graion Dilach
Defense Minister


Joined: 22 Nov 2010
Location: Iszkaszentgyorgy, Hungary

PostPosted: Tue Apr 05, 2011 10:00 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

This code uses NPatch.

Add KORADR to BuildRadar. In Ares this is much easier, just use a GenericPrerequsite for the BLab.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website ModDB Profile ID
PePsiCola
Cyborg Specialist


Joined: 28 Dec 2010
Location: The United States

PostPosted: Tue Apr 05, 2011 10:14 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

Don't worry. I'm just using this as a placeholder for now and will be using Ares. And I did add KORADR to BuildRadar before I posted.

Maybe it's the wrong order.
Code:
BuildRadar=GAAIRC,NARADR,AMRADR,NAPSIS,KORADR

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
gamefreak11221
Cyborg Soldier


Joined: 10 Jul 2009
Location: Philippines

PostPosted: Tue Apr 05, 2011 11:53 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

Make sure the list will begin from GDI>Nod>3rd>4rd>ETC

_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Yahoo Messenger Account
Graion Dilach
Defense Minister


Joined: 22 Nov 2010
Location: Iszkaszentgyorgy, Hungary

PostPosted: Wed Apr 06, 2011 6:31 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread


Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website ModDB Profile ID
PePsiCola
Cyborg Specialist


Joined: 28 Dec 2010
Location: The United States

PostPosted: Sat Apr 09, 2011 10:49 pm    Post subject: KORADR Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

Graion Dilach wrote:
If any more probs pop up, stell'em, and we'll fix it.


Another prob popped up.
It's with the KORADR. Sometimes I can build it, sometimes I can't.

Codings. Ares is on right now.
Code:
PrerequisiteRadar=GAAIRC,NARADR,AMRADR,NAPSIS,KORADR

409=KORADR

BuildRadar=GAAIRC,NARADR,AMRADR,NAPSIS,KORADR

[KORADR]
UIName=Name:GAAIRC
Name=Korean Airforce Command Headquarters
Image=GAAIRC
BuildCat=Tech
Prerequisite=GAREFN,GACNST
Strength=600
Armor=steel
Adjacent=2
TechLevel=3
Sight=5
UnitReload=yes
;UnitRepair=yes;gs this is part of reloading + being an aircraft (Repair code is oogly, only Reload got rewritten for four ports.)
Helipad=yes
Owner=British,French,Germans,Americans,Alliance,Russians,Confederation,Africans,Arabs,YuriCountry
RequiredHouses=Alliance ;also GAAIRC has ForbiddenHouses=Americans, Alliance
AIBasePlanningSide=0 ;gs 0 for Good, 1 for Evil
Cost=1000
Points=70
Power=-50
Factory=AircraftType
Capturable=true
Crewed=yes
Explosion=TWLT070,S_BANG48,S_BRNL58,S_CLSN58,S_TUMU60
MaxDebris=4
ThreatPosed=0   ; This value MUST be 0 for all building addons
DamageParticleSystems=SparkSys,SmallGreySSys,BigGreySmokeSys
DamageSmokeOffset=75, 270, 140
AIBuildThis=yes
NumberOfDocks=4
HasStupidGuardMode=false
Radar=yes
Spyable=yes
SuperWeapon=KoreanAirstrikeSpecial
ImmuneToPsionics=no ; defaults to yes for buildings, no for others


On a sidenote, why does a folder called "Klin" appear when I shut off my game and contain a ra2md.csf. I feel this may be either the problem or the solution.

_________________
Tiberium Uprising (a few missions for TS): http://www.ppmsite.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=31029

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Cranium
Defense Minister


Joined: 05 Dec 2009
Location: USA

PostPosted: Sat Apr 09, 2011 11:46 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

hmmm, I dont see any reason why it becomes unbuildable. Unless your not meeting the prerequisites for it. Everything looks in order.

As for the Kiln folder, I believe thats a folder FA2 uses, but not sure what its used for. But the .csf file should be in the FA2 directory and the Kiln folder.

_________________

The enemy shall be injected with toxic poison - Venom

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
FurryQueen
General


Joined: 24 Jul 2010
Location: Liyue

PostPosted: Sun Apr 10, 2011 9:12 am    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

Is the SuperWeapon able to be used with superweapons off? That's all I can see right now.

_________________
KGR | AT
AZUR
Discord: theastronomer1836
Steam

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Skype Account
woodman
Civilian


Joined: 06 Oct 2006

PostPosted: Sun Apr 10, 2011 10:26 am    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

See if KoreanAirstrikeSpecial has DisableableFromShell=yes set.If it does,turn it no.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
PePsiCola
Cyborg Specialist


Joined: 28 Dec 2010
Location: The United States

PostPosted: Sun Apr 10, 2011 8:26 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

It is usable with superweapons off. I've used the airstrike tutorial but I didn't follow it correctly for I just wanted to get it working. It works but for some reason it acts like a Spy Plane (shroud reveal as well) and therefore doesn't drop bombs even though SpyPlaneType=ASPLANE which is the Airstrike Plane. But that can't be why it happens.

For now, I've disabled the KORADR. (From building prerequisites, build radar, and TechLevel is -1) If you guys find a solution, I'll reenable it since the superweapon isn't working yet anyways.

I don't mean to be impatient but how do you create a defensive structure that only certain countries build? The Howitzer Turret is only available to the British and French yet all Allied countries build it. If it's not under the BuildBaseDefenses, my guess is they'll only build one like the Grand Cannon. And the Patriot Missile System Mk.II replaces the Patriot Missile System for Korea but they build the regular Patriot Missile even on Korea.

_________________
Tiberium Uprising (a few missions for TS): http://www.ppmsite.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=31029

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
LH_Mouse
Cyborg Firebomber


Joined: 10 Jan 2010
Location: The Great PRC

PostPosted: Sun Apr 10, 2011 9:25 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

Remove Alliance from that building's Owner= list.

_________________
Fusion Reactor upgrade is complete.

We will prevail!!!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Skype Account
Graion Dilach
Defense Minister


Joined: 22 Nov 2010
Location: Iszkaszentgyorgy, Hungary

PostPosted: Sun Apr 10, 2011 11:47 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

And use RequiredHouses.

Regarding the SpyPlane... Are you sure your Mission and Action are correct? I do remember there were may trial-by-errors @ me when I created mine... but I don't remember how I fixed it. I can't spot any differences between the code I'm using right now and the code I posted months ago.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website ModDB Profile ID
LH_Mouse
Cyborg Firebomber


Joined: 10 Jan 2010
Location: The Great PRC

PostPosted: Mon Apr 11, 2011 4:13 am    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

RequiredHouses does not work on base defenses, only Owner does.

_________________
Fusion Reactor upgrade is complete.

We will prevail!!!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Skype Account
PePsiCola
Cyborg Specialist


Joined: 28 Dec 2010
Location: The United States

PostPosted: Mon Apr 11, 2011 10:29 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

Code:
No difference. Here's the coding for help.

; SAM
[AASAM]
UIName=Name:AASAM
Name=Patriot Missile Mk.II
BuildCat=Combat
Strength=900
Armor=steel
TechLevel=9
Prerequisite=TECH,GACNST
Adjacent=4
Sight=10
Image=NASAM
ROT=8
Owner=British,French,Germans,Americans,Russians,Confederation,Africans,Arabs,YuriCountry
RequiredHouses=Alliance
AIBasePlanningSide=0 ;gs 0 for Good, 1 for Evil
Cost=2000
BaseNormal=no
Points=30
Power=-50
Crewed=no
Primary=SuperRedEye
ElitePrimary=SuperRedEyeE
Trainable=yes
LandTargeting=1
NavalTargeting=6
Capturable=false
Explosion=TWLT070,S_BANG48,S_BRNL58,S_CLSN58,S_TUMU60
DebrisAnims=DBRIS1LG,DBRIS1SM,DBRIS4LG,DBRIS4SM,DBRIS5LG,DBRIS5SM
MaxDebris=3
MinDebris=2
ThreatPosed=0   ; This value should be 0 for objects that are purely anti-air, since aircraft do not use the threat values
;DamageParticleSystems=SparkSys,LGSparkSys
IsBaseDefense=yes
VeteranAbilities=STRONGER,FIREPOWER,ROF
EliteAbilities=STRONGER,FIREPOWER
Powered=yes
Turret=yes
TurretAnim=SAM
TurretAnimIsVoxel=true
;TurretAnim=NASAM_A
;TurretAnimIsVoxel=false
;TurretAnimX=-2
;TurretAnimY=10
TurretAnimZAdjust=-20
HasStupidGuardMode=false
WorkingSound=PowerOn
NotWorkingSound=PowerOff
VHPScan=Strong
ImmuneToPsionics=no ; defaults to yes for buildings, no for others
Drainable=yes
AntiInfantryValue=0
AntiArmorValue=0
AntiAirValue=25
;gs these three are in abstract units and just help the AI pick the right base defense. (see AIForcePredictionFudge)

; That's right, base defenses can now become veteran and elite.

_________________
Tiberium Uprising (a few missions for TS): http://www.ppmsite.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=31029

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Cranium
Defense Minister


Joined: 05 Dec 2009
Location: USA

PostPosted: Mon Apr 11, 2011 11:07 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

are you trying to make this buildable for Alliance only?

LHMouse wrote:
RequiredHouses= does not work on base defenses, only Owner does.

_________________

The enemy shall be injected with toxic poison - Venom

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
PePsiCola
Cyborg Specialist


Joined: 28 Dec 2010
Location: The United States

PostPosted: Mon Apr 11, 2011 11:41 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

I get it. The Grand Cannon isn't a base defense. It's like an Ore Purifier, they'll only build one. I think I got it. If it doesn't work, I'll return.

_________________
Tiberium Uprising (a few missions for TS): http://www.ppmsite.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=31029

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
LH_Mouse
Cyborg Firebomber


Joined: 10 Jan 2010
Location: The Great PRC

PostPosted: Tue Apr 12, 2011 1:04 am    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

Cranium wrote:
are you trying to make this buildable for Alliance only?

LHMouse wrote:
RequiredHouses= does not work on base defenses, only Owner does.


AI players ignore RequiredHouses= when they pick base defenses. If you add GTGCAN into [AI]\AlliedBaseDefenses= then all AI Allied players will build Grand Cannon, unless you remove all the other 4 Allied countries from [GTGCAN]\Owner=.

_________________
Fusion Reactor upgrade is complete.

We will prevail!!!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Skype Account
PePsiCola
Cyborg Specialist


Joined: 28 Dec 2010
Location: The United States

PostPosted: Thu Apr 21, 2011 9:37 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

So the solution is, make Patriot Missile Mk.II have just Owner=Alliance and put it under AlliedBaseDefenses?

Anyways, there's a new problem. Why won't my mod work if I add on UseAres=yes? It says something about the DLL being missing but it's in the directory.

_________________
Tiberium Uprising (a few missions for TS): http://www.ppmsite.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=31029

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Cranium
Defense Minister


Joined: 05 Dec 2009
Location: USA

PostPosted: Thu Apr 21, 2011 11:06 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

PePsiCola wrote:
Why won't my mod work if I add on UseAres=yes?


Huh?

you need Ares.dll, Ares.dll.inj, and syringe.exe, and a .bat file in order for it to work. Or you can also use LaunchBase.

Read the Installation readme.

_________________

The enemy shall be injected with toxic poison - Venom

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
Graion Dilach
Defense Minister


Joined: 22 Nov 2010
Location: Iszkaszentgyorgy, Hungary

PostPosted: Fri Apr 22, 2011 9:54 am    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

Cranium, UseAres=yes is a LaunchBase flag.

The DLL error is known. When a mod which uses Ares starts in LB, LB verificates Ares's MD5. (Using a custom Ares revision /UseAres=no, creating a syringe folder, copying the Ares.dll and Ares.dll.inj there/ will result with a check of Syringe.)

The bug is that this verification will always be a failure, because the MD5sum somewhy became corrupt in the process. Because it failed, LB deletes the file and tries to redownload it. Which indeed can result with an error. I guess LB requires a good net connection to this.

Read http://forums.renegadeprojects.com/showthread.php?tid=1713&pid=17569#pid17569 and the following for details.

If you ask me, trick LB into using a custom Ares revision, since Syringe is much smaller, it has more chance to redownload successfully. Not perfect, but works 8-9 times out of 10.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website ModDB Profile ID
Cranium
Defense Minister


Joined: 05 Dec 2009
Location: USA

PostPosted: Fri Apr 22, 2011 11:19 am    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

I know UseAres=yes/no is a LB flag, I thought he was only trying to use that with just the ares.dll in his directory.

_________________

The enemy shall be injected with toxic poison - Venom

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website Skype Account
PePsiCola
Cyborg Specialist


Joined: 28 Dec 2010
Location: The United States

PostPosted: Tue Apr 26, 2011 9:20 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote  Mark this post and the followings unread

All of them are in my directory. By the way, I always use Launch Base to run Ares and I completely forgot about Syringe like it doesn't matter. And to think all this time it's been normal YR modding features I've used.

On the other hand, I have one small little problem. I want the AI to build the faction super units. Each country has it's own that costs 3000 with a build limit of 4. They send two of them in the taskforces. They work fine. Then I try with Allied's main super unit (Soviet's and Yuri's too) which cost 5000 with a build limit of 1. They won't build them probably due to the cost. So I made a copy that costs only 1000.

Result. It works but IIRC, they won't build units that have TechLevel=-1 even if they are in the taskforces. So I can't play without seeing a second cameo that builds the same thing which is an AI version.

What is the solution?

_________________
Tiberium Uprising (a few missions for TS): http://www.ppmsite.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=31029

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic Page 1 of 1 [27 Posts] Mark the topic unread ::  View previous topic :: View next topic
 
Share on TwitterShare on FacebookShare on Google+Share on DiggShare on RedditShare on PInterestShare on Del.icio.usShare on Stumble Upon
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum
You cannot attach files in this forum
You can download files in this forum


Powered by phpBB © phpBB Group

[ Time: 0.1911s ][ Queries: 11 (0.0080s) ][ Debug on ]