:: Home :: Get Hosted :: PPM FAQ :: Forum FAQ :: Privacy Policy :: Search :: Memberlist :: Usergroups :: Register :: Profile :: Log in to check your private messages :: Log in ::
Do you want to advertise at Project Perfect Mod. Find out how to do it HERE.

The time now is Wed Jun 19, 2019 3:00 pm
All times are UTC + 0
 Forum index » Featured Tools » Community Tools
CNC Maps Renderer rewritten - works for Tiberian Sun and RA2
Moderators: Community Tools Developpers
Post new topic   Reply to topic Page 2 of 2 [82 Posts] View previous topic :: View next topic
Goto page: Previous 1, 2
Author Message
Krow
Commander


Joined: 30 Jan 2010
Location: Malaysia

PostPosted: Fri Aug 19, 2011 9:38 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

So there's a new version? With GUI?
_________________
Team Black wrote:
interesting seeing your voxel work. They're still better than Aro's!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
zzattack
Combat Engineer


Joined: 29 May 2007

PostPosted: Thu Nov 03, 2011 2:31 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

yea i added the gui and shit like half a year ago i think

http://code.google.com/p/ccmaps/downloads/detail?name=CNCMaps_setup_1.91.exe&can=2&q=

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Speeder
Commander


Joined: 03 Sep 2004
Location: Czechia

PostPosted: Thu Nov 03, 2011 4:26 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

It seems it absolutely ignores lighting settings on a map.
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website YouTube User URL Facebook Profile URL Twitter Channel URL
Ixith
Cyborg Commando


Joined: 12 Apr 2006
Location: under there!

PostPosted: Tue Dec 06, 2011 3:29 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I just dled it (after not seeing this for a long while) installed, and tried some TS/FS maps of mine and can't seem to get it to work. =/ not sure why.

I've tried changing the Mix files path so it looks for TS mix files but it seems to always want RA2 ones and if it doesnt find them it 'aborts' the process. But when i leave it for the RA2 mix files, it always fails the rendering process on me. I've also tried using the 'force TS' and 'force FS' options but to no avail. Also tried running as admin to see if that made a difference as it does on many other programs. but that didn't do any good either. Perhaps someone can tell me what i'm doing wrong? lol
_________________
Kalistia Crestland (2)
In Soviet Russia, grass grows on tiberium!

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Skype Account AIM Address
wiwimax
Medic


Joined: 13 Dec 2016

PostPosted: Sat Sep 29, 2018 8:37 pm    Post subject:  [UPDATED] RA2/TS Map Renderer v2.3.0 Reply with quote

The tool has been updated to version 2.3.0

RA2/TS Map Renderer v2.3.0 (click here for download)


Source:
https://forums.cncnet.org/topic/3806-ra2-yr-maps-a-ginormous-collection-of-maps/

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
G-E
General


Joined: 09 Feb 2015

PostPosted: Sat Sep 29, 2018 9:42 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Does it still have the --fixup-tiles ?
_________________
http://www.moddb.com/mods/scorched-earth-ra2-mod-with-smart-ai

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
MadHQ
Commander


Joined: 07 Nov 2003

PostPosted: Sat Sep 29, 2018 11:29 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Does this still only require .net 4.0?

I am trying to install this on linux mint... I have .net installed but the GUI still is not launching.

So, I am wondering what else could be required.
_________________
MadHQ's Graveyard - Click here!
(Permissions) - (F.A.Q.)

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Skype Account
E1 Elite
Commander


Joined: 28 May 2013

PostPosted: Sun Sep 30, 2018 4:32 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Did a build with the latest (v2.3.1.0/2017-08-06) source code at Github. Attaching it.


CNCMaps_2.3.1.0_20170806.7z
 Description:

Download
 Filename:  CNCMaps_2.3.1.0_20170806.7z
 Filesize:  1.49 MB
 Downloaded:  20 Time(s)


Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
G-E
General


Joined: 09 Feb 2015

PostPosted: Wed Nov 21, 2018 5:15 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I downgraded video card to a lowly GTX550ti and I'm getting:
Code:
[Info] Initializing voxel renderer
[Debug] Initializing DrawingSurface with dimensions (400,400), pixel format Format32bppArgb
[Debug] GL context created
[Debug] GL functions loaded
[Error] Failed to initialize framebuffers. Voxels will not be rendered. Exception: System.EntryPointNotFoundException: Unable to find an entry point named 'glGenFramebuffersEXT' in DLL 'opengl32.dll'.
   at OpenTK.Graphics.OpenGL.GL.Core.GenFramebuffersEXT(Int32 n, UInt32* framebuffers)
   at OpenTK.Graphics.OpenGL.GL.Ext.GenFramebuffers(Int32 n, Int32& framebuffers)
   at CNCMaps.Engine.Rendering.VxlRenderer.SetupFramebuffer() in C:\ccmaps-net-master\CNCMaps.Engine\Rendering\VxlRenderer.cs:line 402
[Warn] Not rendering SONOMA.vxl because no OpenGL context could be obtained
[Warn] Not rendering SCOOBIE.vxl because no OpenGL context could be obtained
[Warn] Not rendering SMWAGON.vxl because no OpenGL context could be obtained
[Warn] Not rendering HATCH.vxl because no OpenGL context could be obtained
...

I've built the latest from source from github, and I know for a fact this used to work before I upgraded video card earlier this year. More to the point I know the driver/card supports OpenGL 4.6...

Any ideas?
_________________
http://www.moddb.com/mods/scorched-earth-ra2-mod-with-smart-ai

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
G-E
General


Joined: 09 Feb 2015

PostPosted: Wed Nov 21, 2018 5:41 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Found this unrelated when searching for the error, seems you need to try both:
Quote:
If the OpenGL version is >= 3.0 (in this version the FBO extension was added to the core), then you can use wglGetProcAddress("glGenFramebuffers");.

--Tobi

_________________
http://www.moddb.com/mods/scorched-earth-ra2-mod-with-smart-ai

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
E1 Elite
Commander


Joined: 28 May 2013

PostPosted: Wed Nov 21, 2018 11:21 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

At line 402 in CNCMaps.Engine\Rendering\VxlRenderer.cs, it is a standard call to OpenTK lib which in turn calls the underlying opengl.

You should update opengl32.dll/graphics card driver.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Bittah Commander
Defense Minister


Joined: 21 May 2003
Location: The Netherlands

PostPosted: Wed Nov 21, 2018 5:20 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

It's a shame that this won't read its settings from its own folder anymore... This removes the possibility to include it with mods and specify the specific settings that mod needs in advance, which would've been the only way to make it usable with mods because we can't expect that casual mappers will be able to to figure out all necessary settings for themselves.
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail ModDB Profile ID YouTube User URL Facebook Profile URL
G-E
General


Joined: 09 Feb 2015

PostPosted: Wed Nov 21, 2018 9:32 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

E1 Elite wrote:
At line 402 in CNCMaps.Engine\Rendering\VxlRenderer.cs, it is a standard call to OpenTK lib which in turn calls the underlying opengl.

You should update opengl32.dll/graphics card driver.

I am using the latest driver.... I suspect it worked before because I used an older driver.

Who linked OpenTK, and is there another way to update that?

*EDIT: I just downloaded OpenTK 1.1.5 and GL4.cs uses glGenFramebuffers whereas GL.cs uses glGenFramebuffersEXT...


gpugl.jpg
 Description:
 Filesize:  108.22 KB
 Viewed:  2103 Time(s)

gpugl.jpg



_________________
http://www.moddb.com/mods/scorched-earth-ra2-mod-with-smart-ai

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
E1 Elite
Commander


Joined: 28 May 2013

PostPosted: Thu Nov 22, 2018 10:11 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

@G-E: Checked now. It works with older nVidia driver (I use v350.12 on Win7) but did not work with the latest driver.

@Bittah Commander: If you see advantage with the newer version, it can be compiled with the needed UI settings for mods. CNCMaps.Renderer.GUI\Properties\Settings.settings has the default settings. When the user runs it for the first time, it creates a user.config file in C:\Users\<username>\AppData\Local\CNCMaps\... based on the compile time settings. The modconfig.xml is still picked up from the app folder. If you want to try, attaching the builds with the current modconfig.xml from DTA, TI and TSClient with UI settings set as in the mods.


MapRenderer_TSMods.rar
 Description:

Download
 Filename:  MapRenderer_TSMods.rar
 Filesize:  1.78 MB
 Downloaded:  4 Time(s)


Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
G-E
General


Joined: 09 Feb 2015

PostPosted: Thu Nov 22, 2018 9:37 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Ok so my low-effort attempt to integrate it with the map renderer sources didn't work, OpenTK needs to be compiled with MESA to be linked... it says missing namespace.
_________________
http://www.moddb.com/mods/scorched-earth-ra2-mod-with-smart-ai

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
G-E
General


Joined: 09 Feb 2015

PostPosted: Sat Nov 24, 2018 10:17 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Soooo0o00ooo can someone recompile everything with the latest OpenTK ?
_________________
http://www.moddb.com/mods/scorched-earth-ra2-mod-with-smart-ai

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Starkku
Cyborg Commando


Joined: 28 Dec 2007
Location: Finland

PostPosted: Sat Nov 24, 2018 12:42 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I think I fixed the problem with the DLL & voxel rendering alongside some other things over a year ago but never got around to committing the changes to a repo. I did now though (after figuring my way through some messed up stuff with line endings I believe), see if the one I linked below does the trick.

Download Installer
Source can be found here.
_________________

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website ModDB Profile ID Twitter Channel URL
G-E
General


Joined: 09 Feb 2015

PostPosted: Sat Nov 24, 2018 2:00 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Thanks! Works!
_________________
http://www.moddb.com/mods/scorched-earth-ra2-mod-with-smart-ai

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
E1 Elite
Commander


Joined: 28 May 2013

PostPosted: Tue Feb 19, 2019 7:24 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Updated Map renderer.

Changes (2019-02-19):
- Tiles and IsoMapPack5 datatype corrected and reading those from map file improved. It can handle maps with compressed IsoMapPack5, get ice growth info etc.
- SHP vehicles are now rendered properly with base, turret or barrel etc. with correct facings like the TS Titan SHP unit. (no 32 facing support)
- Fix-tiles now also checks for existence of the subtile index in a tile.
- Tiles/Cells with Ice growth option set can now be viewed as there is no option to view those in FinalSun. (used in TS snow maps)
- Enabled the debug (diagnostic) window for release versions also with additional details and improvements.
- Option provided to use the input map filename itself for output image filenames.
- Building SHP turrets set with Image= in art.ini are now rendered like in TS Nod SAM turret.
- Building upgrades improved, now it works even with Image= usage in art.ini like in TS for upgrades of Component tower.

With updated OpenTK library needed for bugfix of voxel rendering on newer graphics card drivers, already non functional OSMesa support is now removed, so also are the hardware / software rendering options.

Attachment contains a generic version and a TSClient version with the pre-set UI settings. Source code is included. Base source is taken from Starkku's update (20181219). Original Source by zzattack.


CNCMaps_20190219.7z
 Description:

Download
 Filename:  CNCMaps_20190219.7z
 Filesize:  3.23 MB
 Downloaded:  25 Time(s)


Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
G-E
General


Joined: 09 Feb 2015

PostPosted: Fri Mar 08, 2019 5:14 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Just an idea, but it could be handy to have a companion util that can do batch rendering and insertion. Rather than have to choose files and names, set the options, just choose a source (and optionally destination) dir, reusing the options selected in the main renderer last since that's already available.

The log window in the util could show a simple success/fail message for each map completed, since they only take seconds each anyway.

***

Also a useful request, a fix overlays to go with the fix tiles feature. A map using missing overlays will crash the game, and since the FA2 id can easily be hidden by other elements, manually tracking it down can be impossible without removing them all.

I see a good way to handle this:
- if the frame of the overlay is missing, replace it with the first frame
- if the overlay is missing, remove it
_________________
http://www.moddb.com/mods/scorched-earth-ra2-mod-with-smart-ai

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
E1 Elite
Commander


Joined: 28 May 2013

PostPosted: Fri Mar 08, 2019 7:27 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

The UI is not built with batch in mind, won't recommend to use fix-tiles for every map or use preview window in batch etc. and same options may not fit for all files in a folder. For batch, there is command line tool CNCMaps.Renderer.exe.

Missing overlay/frames fix is possible but how do you even create missing overlays or its frames? In most cases you would know which overlays were removed or have changed places in OverlayTypes list, for such cases Starkku's MapTool would be a better choice to replace those instead of removing which is a loss of information.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
G-E
General


Joined: 09 Feb 2015

PostPosted: Sat Mar 09, 2019 12:14 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

E1 Elite wrote:
The UI is not built with batch in mind, won't recommend to use fix-tiles for every map or use preview window in batch etc. and same options may not fit for all files in a folder. For batch, there is command line tool CNCMaps.Renderer.exe.

Yes I was envisioning a separate gui program to run the commandline renderer repeatedly with the correct switches. Not modifying the main renderer tools.
E1 Elite wrote:
Missing overlay/frames fix is possible but how do you even create missing overlays or its frames? In most cases you would know which overlays were removed or have changed places in OverlayTypes list, for such cases Starkku's MapTool would be a better choice to replace those instead of removing which is a loss of information.

Simple, either when importing maps from another mod, or even if like me you've shuffled around items between overlay and terrain objects, or as you said just moving to another index. As a real world example, HG_SCIPCION was importing some of my maps, and after fixing the expected terrain glitches, it would still crash, with no way to pinpoint precisely where. Removing the OverlayPack to get all the rocks and junk he didn't have fixed that, but then lost all my detailing.

I'm not suggesting this is some huge problem, but it is similar in scope to the tileset glitches.
_________________
http://www.moddb.com/mods/scorched-earth-ra2-mod-with-smart-ai

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
E1 Elite
Commander


Joined: 28 May 2013

PostPosted: Sat Mar 09, 2019 6:29 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

When the info is available of what has changed in the overlay types list, MapTool is the best option available. From what you mentioned, it doesn't even requires overlay frame changes. Just number your OverlayTypes list with 0-based index. Then make overlay profiles for MapTool which would be easy and apply it to get correct replacements or removal. I could help as an example if the needed mods are made available.

If an overlay frame is missing, it means most likely that overlay has changed and if it is set to its first frame of that overlay, you could end up changing a passable overlay into a rock type overlay, then you have to remove all those manually. Or worse, like in the low bridge overlays, the first frame is invisible, so you won't even know if any overlay exists on a cell. It would be better to remove that overlay itself making that also a removal case.

Even the fix-tiles doesn't actually fix if one thing is replaced with another, it only removes if something is non-existent. It should be used as a last resort when nothing else is possible.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
G-E
General


Joined: 09 Feb 2015

PostPosted: Sat Mar 09, 2019 6:50 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

The case that I'm suggesting is one where you don't know precisely what changed. Let's say I updated all but one map for an overlay change, and I don't test it until much later, I have no idea what is wrong.

Just like the fix tiles option, the point isn't to change it to what I want, just to make it work.
_________________
http://www.moddb.com/mods/scorched-earth-ra2-mod-with-smart-ai

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
E1 Elite
Commander


Joined: 28 May 2013

PostPosted: Sun Mar 10, 2019 3:11 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

This overlay fix suggestion is unclean which allows shadow frames, invisible frames and passable overlays becoming impassable etc. to be valid. Unlike tiles, overlays can have these type of invisible/shadow frames and also have logic associated with it. Just to make it work with messed-up overlays is no fix at all. With such a feature every newbie would want to fix their maps with a single click of a button which this feature won't do and end up with problems that they can't fix.

Right approach would be to create conversion profiles for MapTool when shuffling overlays or when converting maps between mods. In case of not knowing which overlays changed, could create profile to remove the added or modified overlay types.

OverlayTypes list in rules(md).ini can be correctly numbered with 0-based index. There are only 0 to max 254 overlay IDs, out of which hardcoded stuffs of tiberium, bridges etc. are fixed. For MapTool, simple profiles like the following can be created to remove the extra or modified overlay types :

[OverlayRules]
220|255                   ; Remove a single overlay type from the map
224-254|255-255    ; Remove a range of overlay types from the map

Even if unknowingly a few additional overlay types gets removed, those can be made again with map editors.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
G-E
General


Joined: 09 Feb 2015

PostPosted: Sun Mar 10, 2019 10:57 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

You clearly don't understand, there is no way to know which or where the problem is, it is often invisible, and the only solution then is to remove ALL the overlays. And again to repeat for the 7th time, I'm not suggesting this is a daily useful feature, this is to fix a corrupted map that crashes. It is not for a scenario where you know what the overlays and ids and changes are.

You also seem confused about this shadow thing, that's not a serious problem that can't be caught and fixed, likely you have a visual artifact at the spot too. My suggested fix of replacing with frame 1 bypasses any need to know if there's a shadow or not.

In my own mod I have shuffled around things numerous times, and I've done a good job updating maps that I was aware used them, but on a couple instances I missed. The workaround is a lot of work that could be reduced to a few seconds with such a feature.
_________________
http://www.moddb.com/mods/scorched-earth-ra2-mod-with-smart-ai

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
E1 Elite
Commander


Joined: 28 May 2013

PostPosted: Mon Mar 11, 2019 11:30 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

A typical case where the problem would happen is that say a 40 frame overlay was converted to a 20 frame overlay. Now in the map, the first 20 frames would use the new overlay and the next 20 frames would not have any graphics. The right approach is to remove this overlay type itself from the map as opposed to having those first 20 frames in the map and then trying to remove those manually in the map editor which might contain invisible/shadow frames etc.. The same problem would happen by replacing a missing frame with the 1st frame also. In the cases where the new overlay has equal or more frames, such overlays should also be removed from the map and this suggested feature would do nothing.

Even knowing that this renderer tool could use vast amount of improvements and I had to stop after a week for the lack of time. I can't get into this feature right now for its very little usefulness.

You could share the problematic maps. Or use the following MapTool profile to try fix your maps:

[OverlayRules]
4-6|255-255
39-58|255-255        ; Tracks renamed as Turks
61-62|255-255
243-254|255-255

The range could be expanded if you have touched other slots also. I can't check the files with the way your mix files are packed.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
G-E
General


Joined: 09 Feb 2015

PostPosted: Wed Mar 13, 2019 4:19 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I don't have any current problem maps, it's a request because of how much of a pain it is to fix without knowing what changed.

Your example of less frames is a good one, the problem is removing them can be nearly impossible inside FA2. So while it sounds nice in theory, in practice it can take hours of scouring, guessing, testing, and even revisiting over multiple days, while having the repair feature would take 1min at most.

I know you're trying to link my statements to something going on you could recommend an alternative fix for, but there isn't. I haven't yet used the tracks on a map beyond testing, and I won't implement them until I've fully mapped out the changes I have planned. As for other overlays, I plan to add a lot more via frames before using up more slots.
_________________
http://www.moddb.com/mods/scorched-earth-ra2-mod-with-smart-ai

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
E1 Elite
Commander


Joined: 28 May 2013

PostPosted: Wed Mar 13, 2019 10:28 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I suppose this discussion is all about I will say a clean solution is not possible with this tool with the available inputs and MapTool can fix it. And you are supposed to say MapTool can't fix it (even without trying when a solution is given) but a supposed feature in this tool will fix it. And then repeat.

When I download your latest mod, spend a few minutes to re-order OverlayTypes from your rules.ini, compare with vanilla game and give you a MapTool profile that could have solved your problem in a minute, you are inconsiderate about that. And now you say that you don't have any problematic maps. That comment in the profile line about tracks was to give an idea that those overlay IDs belong to the train track slots. Other 3 lines are the noticed name changes when compared to the vanilla rules.ini.

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
G-E
General


Joined: 09 Feb 2015

PostPosted: Wed Mar 13, 2019 10:26 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

You're being dense, I was asking about a feature that I don't require right now, but I would like to have in anticipation of upcoming changes, because of experiences I had in the past. My mod is irrelevant to that discussion, as are my overlay names.

MapTool cannot fix the scenario I was giving, where we don't know what is different in the list, and can't necessarily find it on the map. Since the problem causes a hard crash, not just a graphic glitch, it falls into the category of "fix" just as the fix tiles feature does.
_________________
http://www.moddb.com/mods/scorched-earth-ra2-mod-with-smart-ai

Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
E1 Elite
Commander


Joined: 28 May 2013

PostPosted: Sat Mar 23, 2019 9:42 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Updated Map renderer (includes 2019-02-19 changes).

Changes (2019-03-23):
- Mix file loading corrections.
- Added fix overlays option which removes missing overlays from the map.
- Added compress IsoMapPack5 section option.
- Added map backup option. Creates backup file when map is modified with preview injection/fixup tiles/fix overlays/compress tiles pack.
- Browse to open map will use last opened folder for most part.

Attachment contains a generic version, a TSClient version with the pre-set UI settings and source code.


CNCMaps_20190323.7z
 Description:

Download
 Filename:  CNCMaps_20190323.7z
 Filesize:  1.66 MB
 Downloaded:  17 Time(s)


Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
E1 Elite
Commander


Joined: 28 May 2013

PostPosted: Yesterday, at 12:07 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Updated Map renderer (includes my previous changes).

Changes ( 2019-06-18 ):
- Added show tunnel path lines option.
- Components are made optional. Either generate PNG/JPEG/Thumbnail or use modify map features or use preview window.
- Few UI changes, clear button for log and main application remembers its location.

Notes on show tunnel lines option: With the last version of FinalSun not showing tunnel lines, this feature allows to visually verify tunnel plottings in maps. Tunnel lines are drawn for both to and fro between the tunnel ends and missing directional entries are shown with dashed lines. It comes with additional option to raise the drawing of tunnel lines by 4 cells which makes it look better with the tunnel entrance graphics. This option can be unchecked when using it on flat maps.

Attachment contains a generic version, a TSClient version with the pre-set UI settings and source code.


CNCMaps_20190618.7z
 Description:

Download
 Filename:  CNCMaps_20190618.7z
 Filesize:  1.67 MB
 Downloaded:  1 Time(s)


Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic Page 2 of 2 [82 Posts] Goto page: Previous 1, 2
View previous topic :: View next topic
 Forum index » Featured Tools » Community Tools
Jump to:  
Share on TwitterShare on FacebookShare on Google+Share on DiggShare on RedditShare on PInterestShare on Del.icio.usShare on Stumble Upon
Quick Reply
Username:


If you are visually impaired or cannot otherwise answer the challenges below please contact the Administrator for help.


Write only one of the following words: Brotherhood, unity, peace! 

 
You can post new topics in this forum
You can reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum
You cannot attach files in this forum
You can download files in this forum


Powered by phpBB © phpBB Group

Wildcard SSL Certificates
[ Time: 0.2693s ][ Queries: 14 (0.0112s) ][ Debug on ]